H I 1, 82 (10)
70%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 36881 (5)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 50, 57/8 (41)
32%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 2, 552/3 (36)
31%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 49, 281/2 (41)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 16832 (29)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
H II 43, 259 (5)
27%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
27%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 15926/7 (1)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2025 (252)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15678 (184)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 53199/200 (9)
25%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 23177 (21)
25%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 53954/5 (1)
24%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 315/6 (23)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 212 (1)
22%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
E 56384 (6)
22%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
22%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 162 (15)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
22%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 158 (5)
21%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 9092/3 (5)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 713/4 (7)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 865/7 (12)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 6, 894/5 (84)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 68, 448 (2)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS V 1076 (39)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 9, 791 (66b)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 7, 66/7 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 56, 279/80 (3)
20%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 31, 52 (1)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
19%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
H II 17, 540/1 (26)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 50620 (16)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2229 (532)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 708/9 (5)
19%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
18%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
18%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E, StK 1, 93/94 (138)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2892 (39)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 23, 55 (36)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 59471/2 (10)
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 147, 519 (5)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 26, 257 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 6700/1 (8)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 15, 207 (3)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 55654/5 (3)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 592/3 (108)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 467/8 (614)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 83 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 25, 936/7 (3)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
E 52082
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 670/1 (23)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA I 4, 562/3 (13)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H IV 2, 656 (4)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
EÜS VIII 1628 (148)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 599/601 (5)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 4, 803 (9)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H III 14, 760 (8)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 794 (72)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 23, 284 (3)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 52116
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 6, 156/7 (7)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1585/6 (82)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
EÜS VIII 1009/12 (14)
15%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 584 (43)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 44, 93/4 (1)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 9667/9 (6)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 41, 762 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 1, 747 (13)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 21, 946 (31)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 4, 576/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H II 56, 383/5 (59)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 44431/2 (1,2)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 19, 649 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 41, 645/7 (49)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 17986/7 (5)
13%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 179, 129 (13)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 261, 64/6 (51)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 3510/1 (3)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 28, 395 (76)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Peet 57/8 (62)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 630/2 (35)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 911 (1)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 55731/2
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
E 51848/9 (2)
13%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
E 42233/4
13%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 5, 57 (124)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 28, 250/1 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 43, 471/2 (12)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 6, 939 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H I 7, 577 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
Leoke 1, 213/4 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 19, 27 (16)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 5, 655/6 (86)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 20, 638/9 (47)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 166, 459/60 (1)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E, StK 2, 76 (87)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 36, 343/4 (4)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 47, 408/9 (10)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1039/40 (200)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 553 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VI 474 (63)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 326/7 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 20, 672 (44)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 13809/10 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 40, 991/2 (80)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 25, 241 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 17, 621/2 (24)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 365/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
AES, MT 43, 54
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, R 1, 168 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 34935/6 (10)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 18, 278/9 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 59310 (29)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 1, 9 (18)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)