E 1050/1 (4)
35%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS VII 2370/1 (189)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1899/900 (91)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1154 (10)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10739/40 (2)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7940 (26)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 5, 648/9 (33)
28%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 71, 615 (4)
28%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 20/1 (4)
27%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
E 7665 (8)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Ostrov 275/6 (28)
27%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 55/6 (9)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS IX 552 (47)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
24%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 9, 174/5 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 502/3 (13)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 11045/7 (14)
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 486 (113)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 1, 17 (1)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 1, 95 (5)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 7, 126/7 (22)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 46, 794/5 (2)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 2360 (167)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 812 (2)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 13, 75/6 (17)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 775 (111)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 65/6 (63)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2909 (90)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 66 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 614 (148)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 69/70 (82)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 412 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 14, 297/8 (2)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 705/7 (288)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 155 (29)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 688 (66)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 17822/3 (9)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 11, 101 (9)
14%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
H II 24, 760 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 16, 90 (94)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2364/5 (174)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 204/5 (28)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS IX 772 (107)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2605 (82)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 44103/5 (16)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 66002/3 (2)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 85, 501 (9)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 57, 633 (18)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 1052/4 (44)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 58/9 (7)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Port, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1687/8 (15)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 14 (24)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 452 (10)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2262 (59)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 17 (17)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 1, 140 (4)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 52010
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 13765 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 13, 179 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 14, 281/4 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.; Ney, Johann (Johan)
EKS b 4 (14)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VII 2517 (497)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 19 (24)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 4° 1, 88 (131)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1662/3 (235)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 11, 101 (3)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 176/7 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 8° 1, 435 (15)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 15, 60 (10)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 38, 463/4 (61)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 384 (32)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 409 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 1424/5 (159)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 91, 153 (4)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
ERA II 110, 607 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hong, Signe
H III 1, 455 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VIII 1558/9 (44)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl