EÜS I 994 (1)
100%
1904
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Hermann (Härma), Miina
ERA II 14, 79 (21)
66%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 430 (6)
66%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
66%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60877 (1)
50%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
ERA II 78, 484 (31)
50%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 519 (6)
50%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 9 (19)
50%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 900 (95d)
50%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 475 (3)
40%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 508 (9)
40%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1737 (222)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2365/6 (176)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2462 (404)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2576 (38)
40%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2673 (227)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2676 (235)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 471 (1)
40%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 10708
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 52005 (4)
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 60870 (1)
33%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
ERA II 36, 109 (7)
33%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
33%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 8, 97 (5)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 487 (115)
33%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2628 (137)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 42826 (27)
28%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
28%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 376 (767)
28%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1438 (108)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1753 (249)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2674 (231)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 424 (15)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H III 23, 134 (23)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
AES, MT 104, Anni 7
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 1609 (31)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
25%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS X 2612/3 (100)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2662 (204)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2690 (262)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 195 (26)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 3, 42 (36)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H I 6, 213 (22)
25%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 24, 699/700 (18)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 70414/5 (5)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 7, 269 (4)
22%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 114, 242/3 (8)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 123, 422 (12)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 1016 (115)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1170 (155)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2646 (176)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 570 (46)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 30 (38)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
20%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 699/700 (85)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2415 (294)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2703 (278)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 940 (27)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 51, 184 (17)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 71509/10 (2)
18%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EÜS VII 1642 (183)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1989 (208)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2364 (173)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 33, 598 (31)
18%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 663 (25)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1585/6 (103)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1750/1 (357)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1909 (101)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 588 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
TEM 5, 18 (9)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 262, 17
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E 17960 (3)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 259 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 40, 86/7 (1030)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 51, 113 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 123, 331/2 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 1876 (46)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 185/6 (12)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 588 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 58, 631 (1)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 40, 10/1 (2)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 1446 (27)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 1830 (57)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 47 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 75/6 (70)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 50, 365/6 (2)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Leoke 3, 192 (29)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2453/4 (390)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1457/9 (46)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 478/9 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1540 (17)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 827/8 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 122 (89)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Veske 1, 483 (234)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 61743/4 (45)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2281/2 (24)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2714 (298)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 348 (12)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 10749/50 (16)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 11790 (12)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 39942/3
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 490 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 14, 765 (14)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 123, 334/5 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1714 (184)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur