EÜS V 1126 (155)
57%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 59906
52%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57662
40%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 72237 (4)
40%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
EÜS X 2719 (308)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 506 (51)
39%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69958/60
39%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
H II 58, 467 (2)
37%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 79221/2
35%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
34%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 2, 822 (6)
33%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
33%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 17, 488 (3)
33%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 12, 677 (7)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS III 24 (51)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 208, 60 (3)
32%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52757
31%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 63009 (1)
30%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
EÜS X 2292 (106)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 679 (53)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 15, 360 (41)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS XI 226 (4)
30%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS X 2185 (17)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
29%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 50378
29%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
29%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
28%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 1475 (26)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 65 (6)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 57, 34
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
28%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS IX 898 (91)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
28%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54963/4
27%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
26%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
26%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 324 (86)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 80524
26%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
25%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS VII 860 (25)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 66015/6 (14)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 51339/40 (40)
25%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
24%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS II 1059 (51)
24%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
24%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
24%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
24%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 12, 247 (2)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
24%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H III 12, 248 (4)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 17760/1 (5)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
23%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 17, 399 (19)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 19, 55 (65)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 222 (43)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 771 (13)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VII 55 (5)
22%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
22%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 779 (7)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
22%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERM 148, 11 (15)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XI 424 (10)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS I 1031 (22)
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 27, 229 (4)
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 43491/2 (10)
22%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 798 (44)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 193 (247)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
E 36778
21%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 40, 1062 (7)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERM 2, 1790/1 (3)
21%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 14, 514 (1)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 5, 105 (7)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 1, 283 (417)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
20%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS V 1060 (7)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
20%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 560 (12)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 17960 (2)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 25516 (2)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 19, 702 (60)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H I 2, 22 (3)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 5, 748 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E A 108 (29)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2333 (171)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 345 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS X 2007 (239)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 53599
19%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E 6282 (6)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 406 (3)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 25, 671 (7)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 8775 (7)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 17, 144 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
EKS 43, 10 (15)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 59897
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS I 1031 (21)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 238 (1)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
E A 790/2 (2)
18%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 57650/1
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS X 1460 (1)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 2047 (301)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8528/9 (26)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 123, 374 (17)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 2104 (391)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 78115/6
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
H I 3, 50 (35)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 7724 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS V 912 (174)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 29, 745 (7)
17%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 66001/2 (1)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 60627
16%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 64734/5 (108)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 63706/7 (3)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H III 8, 475/7 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 836 (116)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 56, 288/9 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 412 (12)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1910 (89)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 11, 97 (8)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 59879
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
16%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8113/4 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
E 18948 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kaalep, J.
E 39949/50
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 6, 163 (204)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 19, 853 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 18806 (6)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 38, 468 (65)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7131
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 22, 413 (3)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 85443/6
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 58792/3 (4)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 37, 19 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS V 1104 (99)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 65, 24 (1)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 68, 457 (11)
15%
1903
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 56045/5a (109)
15%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2078 (353)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 83168/9
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 275 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1985 (214)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35407 (6)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 51739
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 12, 298 (117)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 20, 179
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H II 66, 763/4 (10)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 2, 309 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 34, 454 (27)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 275 (406)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 291 (57)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 785 (56)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 17, 74 (87)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H I 2, 691 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 1, 65 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 61 (64)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 244 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 68, 494 (9)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 148 (3)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 22, 979/80 (10)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 931 (40)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 9072 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 59 (7)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 11603/4 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 602 (17)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 150 (164)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 153, 857 (9)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Mapp 369 (1)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 85303/4 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 56 (88)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 659 (293)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 193 (38)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52027 (6)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52027 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM 13, 1/2 (1)
12%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
H, Peet 79/80 (85)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 123, 31 (26)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 24, 739 (15)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 30, 391 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
TEM 13, 4/5
12%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
12%
1936
None
None
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 59, 808 (86)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 2, 32 (53)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 17183 (31)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 12, 431 (47)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 16, 143 (178)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 36489/90 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 30, 9/10 (4)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 34, 447 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2906 (83)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 8374 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 25, 155
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS X 88 (44)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113 (44)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 10067
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 459/60 (3)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 665/6 (10)
11%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
AES, MT 65, 11
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 53666/7
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 205/6 (34)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 205 (25)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 805 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
AES, MT 141, 15
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 89 (47)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Lank 119
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS X 2029 (272)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 34, 178/9 (38)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
Leoke 1, 25/6 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 699 (384)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 5, 18 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 8° 2, 17 (1)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H II 65, 51 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 58 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 1, 129 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 133, 8 (15)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 9, 857 (146)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)