H II 34, 491 (63)
36%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 237/8 (26)
34%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKS 47, 88 (131)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 36, 353 (22)
34%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 34, 25 (17)
33%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 120, 170 (10)
32%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 191 (34)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H I 5, 67 (164)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 373 (12)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H IV 9, 719 (31)
31%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 59241 (1)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 375 (1)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 154 (11)
30%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 17, 102 (131)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 9, 168 (7)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 16, 636 (2)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H III 21, 71/2 (4)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 11, 252 (9)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 871 (135)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 736/7 (15)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS II 679/80 (179)
29%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 6, 440 (1)
29%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 48/9 (39)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 88/9 (32)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 57, 433 (15)
28%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H III 1, 518 (8)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H III 4, 240 (8)
27%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 910 (171)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 53956 (3)
26%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H III 23, 306/7 (18)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 7, 417 (50)
26%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS XI 807/8 (2)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 19, 30 (34)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 134/5 (29)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 8, 837/8 (16)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 157/8 (15)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 55419
24%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kampmann, Mary
E, StK 37, 97 (1)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 33, 66/7 (44)
24%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 71, 688 (9)
24%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 34, 374 (127)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 6, 461/2 (105)
24%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 481/2 (90)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 70440/1 (30)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS IX 908/9 (111)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 162 (2)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 195, 494 (4)
22%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52815
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 988 (70)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 189/90 (55)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 14, 439 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 3 (1)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 420 (10)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 20, 98 (66)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 1, 103 (9)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 15258 (5)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 27, 232 (10)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 610 (27)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 298, 385 (34)
20%
0
None
None
E 52298
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 210 (54)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 30, 575/6 (235)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 65, 12 (60)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 24, 172/3 (9)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 52814
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 53, 611 (68)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 54679/80 (4)
19%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H I 3, 37/8 (19)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H I 2, 23 (10)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 1, 308 (463)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 323/4 (33)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 2, 575/6 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 5, 493 (471)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 43, 802/3 (37)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 441 (9)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 24576 (28)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H I 2, 23 (9)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 7, 611/2
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Randmann, J.
E 21925/6 (11)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS II 417/8 (153)
17%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (9)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 185, 701/2 (1)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
E 15558 (17)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 31, 104/6 (20)
16%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 10, 432 (193)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 575 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS I 242
16%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August; Palkov, Juuli
E A 450/1 (15)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 4, 302
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 6, 658 (8)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 796 (6)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 22, 342 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 106, 417/8 (9)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, Kaljo
EÜS I 239/40 (44)
15%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August; Palkov, Juuli
EKmS 4° 2, 351/2 (62)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 38/9 (62)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 166 (14)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 9, 126 (127)
14%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 159, 540 (51)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 13041/4 (4)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS IV 1880/3 (1)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 414 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 13, 376/9 (2)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 147, 90/1 (44)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 1, 117/8 (183)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 2, 641/2 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
E 28183/5 (1)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 27, 96 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 399 (107)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (6)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 171 (63)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
ERA II 32, 149/50 (9)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
H, Ostrov 203/4 (21)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 10, 368/9 (27)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 23, 763/4
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 43569/71 (18)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H II 2, 531/2 (687)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 429 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 3, 664 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H III 4, 124 (14)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H I 2, 548
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
H II 19, 860/1 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 393/4
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp