EÜS X 1858 (21)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 746 (62)
31%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 215 (16)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 5193 (15)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 49, 903 (12)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 35961 (6)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 3, 322 (21)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 38 (14)
25%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 7, 525 (14)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IX 1101/2 (16)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 41877
24%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 8° X 33 (158)
24%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 7, 31 (3)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 308 (39)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 294 (48)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 5, 89/90 (5)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 38, 626 (13)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 1872/3 (59)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 54 (8)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 19, 14 (11)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 221, 231/2 (8)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Peetri
Roov, Elvi
H III 2, 505 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 2, 34 (52)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 624 (7)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 9, 826/7 (106)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 20 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 12918 (13)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 69 (37)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 785 (105)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 19, 894 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 19, 863 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 259, 15/6
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätt, Selma
E 83075
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84942
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
E 85297/8
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
H, R 1, 196 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 2, 20 (5)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 50, 758 (39)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 85057/8 (3)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERM 5, 78 (35)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 239/40 (35)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 36860/2 (12)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 180, 108 (19)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 1, 508 (673)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59882/3 (7)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 12950/1 (54)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 6602/3 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS XI 1265 (127)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 85 (35)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 108 (35)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 20, 74 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 8855/6 (68)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 6, 154/5 (5)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 16, 93 (98)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1930/1 (119)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 626/7 (47)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 588/9 (7)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 7, 952 (8)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 19, 489/90 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 7, 170/1 (53)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 141, 252/3 (14)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 23, 44/5 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H I 1, 258/9 (150)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 7, 192 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 21, 555/6 (16)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 17818/9 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 21, 932 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 84759 (6)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
H IV 8, 681/2 (2)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans