ERA II 253, 500
40%
1939
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 14, 620 (2)
38%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 66126 (2)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Teppo, H.
ERA II 6, 573 (20)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 327 (30)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 165 (9)
27%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
E 78257/8 (1)
26%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kruus, H.
EÜS VI 1400 (55)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 69609 (4)
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiits, G.; Reisko, A.
EÜS II 345 (60)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 355 (74)
21%
1905
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 14, 547 (6)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 69690
21%
1930
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kiviselg, F.
E 69989/91
21%
1930
Võrumaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Teder, G.
E 77303/4 (3)
20%
1931
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Saretok, A.
E 78400 (3)
20%
1931
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kivi, August
H II 25, 819 (1)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 26, 113 (6)
19%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 26, 398 (5)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
ERA II 254, 53 (22)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
E 80224/5 (1)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sikk, N.
E 80098/9 (2)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Krepp, E.
E 80313 (1)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, J.
E 80146 (1)
16%
1932
None
Kirk, A.
EÜS II 320 (18)
16%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 26, 548/9 (10)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 80383/4
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Koslov, B.
E 53397 (4)
15%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Retter, Johannes
ERA II 16, 393 (1)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 80139 (1)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Tamm, A. Tartu poegl. gümn. (Rõngu)
E 79823
15%
1932
Viljandimaa
Koff, Olga
ERA II 78, 244/5 (3)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Soldan, K.
E 81476/8 (1)
14%
1932
None
Enno, Johanna
H II 50, 50/1 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H III 31, 493 (4)
14%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Heering, Hindrik
ERA II 35, 265/7 (2)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61857 (15)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
E 80880/1 (7)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rebane, L.
E 80470 (2)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Graf, H.
E 83807/8 (10)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Makstein, Miralda
E 68970/1
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Michelson, Joh.
E 69603 (1)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
EÜS VII 1269 (76)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 9, 789 (2)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 295/7 (118)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 8° X 87 (360)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 642 (190)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69936/8 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reisko, A.
E 79880/1
12%
1932
Viljandimaa
Paalberg, Helga
ERA II 17, 473 (362)
11%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E X 41 (207)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 35, 80/1 (43)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 69898/900
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
H III 7, 178/79 (13)
11%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 69566/9 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
E 71541 (1)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 80630/1 (5)
11%
1932
None
Tõnnis, G.
H III 3, 479/80 (14)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS II 674 (170)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 79925/6 (1)
10%
1932
None
Pulk, L.
E 80137/8 (1)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Ottas, A.
E 69504/5
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
E 60533/4 (31)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 9, 633/4 (36)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 77288/90 (2)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, Paul
H II 51, 672
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Meister, Jaan
H II 65, 367/8 (10)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ERA II 172, 58/60 (12)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 2, 21/22 (19)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 126, 578/9 (5)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS II 359/60 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes