E, StK 8, 343 (27)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 85042 (2)
31%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
30%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 44, 594 (5)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
ERM 76, 33
29%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
E 51450 (42)
29%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERM 76, 31 (7)
29%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
28%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
28%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 5, 719 (1)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
28%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
ERM 21, 45
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 681 (1)
28%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 30, 68 (13)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 30, 377 (7)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Mapp 409 (2)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
E 55542 (15a)
28%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 56, 432 (127)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
27%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 28, 640 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
26%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E A 260/1 (23)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
26%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
26%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
26%
1939
None
None
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
26%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 165 (1)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
AES, MT 93, 9/10
25%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
25%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
EÜS VII 312 (66)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
25%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
24%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E 51919
24%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
24%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 973 (116)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERM 150, 53 (12)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E A 1003 (3)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 522 (22)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
23%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 16, 404 (7)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1934 (125)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 48098 (3)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
EÜS V 1124 (150)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 46, 414 (7)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 3, 569 (4)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
H II 55, 544 (20)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
TEM 11, 6 (19)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 56434 (69)
21%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 51924
21%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
AES, MT 88, 32
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
H II 37, 508 (53)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 59, 532 (2)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 43, 779 (6)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 16, 801 (1)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VI 956 (81)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 83 (64)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 252, 2
18%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
E 13776/7 (6)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 984 (308)
17%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 53391/2 (8)
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 10, 454 (220)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 425 (24)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 56, 691 (11)
17%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ots, Johann
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERM 14, 34
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 56098/9 (2)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 30138/9 (5)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 53168 (6)
16%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
16%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 3, 618 (191)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 65, 153 (20)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 816/7 (11)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 214, 113/4 (4)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Karu, Armilde Marianne
EÜS IX 715 (28)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 93, 1 (1)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H I 7, 455/6 (8)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 55, 702 (17)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 154, 61/3 (30)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 5, 23/4
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 51878
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 21053 (11)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61195 (4)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 15, 281 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H IV 9, 756
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 11616 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 44, 520 (32)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 32, 249/51 (3)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi