EÜS II 330 (36)
86%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 323 (24)
37%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 828 (52)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 10, 18
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS II 331 (37)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
27%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 322 (23)
25%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 40221/2 (3)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EÜS I 803 (96)
23%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 542 (19)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 51871/2 (2)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 43, 829 (55)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
21%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 10, 18/9
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS II 303 (3)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS II 331 (38)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
19%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 827 (50)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 22, 199 (1)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS V 1482 (89)
19%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EÜS II 363 (86)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 9, 542 (18)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 21, 2
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H III 21, 485 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 82214 (1)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
EKS 31, 4
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 10, 12
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKS 31, 1
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 8, 79 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39 (36)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 9, 551 (33)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 27, 488 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 76, 47 (17)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 50, 651 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS V 622 (42)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 770 (56)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E 66321/2 (5)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 51, 77 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
10%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 50, 772 (59)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul