EÜS II 432/3 (167)
37%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 363 (86)
36%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 10, 18/9
36%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS II 303 (3)
35%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 828 (52)
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 10, 18
34%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
34%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 827 (50)
32%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
31%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EÜS II 323 (25)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 322 (23)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 21, 2
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
ERM 10, 12
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
29%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
29%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS II 331 (38)
29%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 31, 4
28%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS II 330 (36)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 40221/2 (3)
28%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EÜS II 330 (35)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS II 448 (188)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 18352 (2)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS II 323 (24)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 55765 (2)
25%
1925
None
Postav, E.
EKS 31, 1
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51871/2 (2)
25%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39 (35)
24%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 15441
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 79 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 542 (19)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 770 (56)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 829 (55)
23%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 542 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
22%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 53, 39 (36)
22%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 622 (42)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
22%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 63, 58971
22%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 9, 551 (33)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 1068 (25)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 651 (3)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 27, 488 (19)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 259, 13/4
21%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätt, Selma
H III 21, 485 (4)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 82214 (1)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
E 51872/3 (3)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS V 1060 (5)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 829 (54)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS I 803 (96)
21%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS V 1482 (89)
21%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H III 22, 199 (1)
21%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
20%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 57, 687 (1)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS V 1065 (17)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 1078 (44)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 878 (52)
17%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 50, 772 (59)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 55731/2
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
ERM 93, 1 (1)
17%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 55763/4 (1)
16%
1925
None
Postav, E.
E 66321/2 (5)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 821 (11)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 76, 47 (17)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS V 521 (17b)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
E 56504 (2)
14%
1925
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lõhmus, Salme
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
14%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
H III 10, 611/2 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 22, 201/2 (3)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H II 44, 246 (31)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
Leoke 1, 94 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VI 390 (86)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 51, 18 (14)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 50, 770/1 (57)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 27, 482 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 10, 634 (2)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 10, 633 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 132, 72 (40)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 8, 64/6 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS II 240 (262)
11%
1905
None
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 59, 808/9 (87)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
ERA II 185, 110 (53)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H III 26, 342 (37)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.