H II 27, 86/7 (7)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 218 (28)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERM 141, 35 (16)
22%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 44, 611 (38)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
21%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IX 860 (28)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 466 (3)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 57674 (20)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKS 31, 48 (21)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 39977 (3)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 28, 352 (28)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
20%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 27, 338 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E A 445 (8)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
20%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H III 25, 180 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H II 49, 550 (10)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 49, 531 (10)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 44, 645 (140)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 64 (7)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERM 148, 5 (7)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 2, 290 (15)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 50, 811 (90)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 61888
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
E 50487/8 (2)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 146 (210)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 17462 (8)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 50, 757 (36)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 43704 (147)
18%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
E II 4 (28)
18%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 17623 (10)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 33, 585 (4)
17%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 566 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 32, 460 (38)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 9, 143 (8)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EÜS IX 271 (7)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H IV 4, 493 (9)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERM 21, 22 (27)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 31, 511 (10)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERM 135, 2
17%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
H III 9, 139 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 51, 19 (15)
17%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKS 39, 26 (11)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
E 50378
16%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 531 (121)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86041/2 (3)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H I 2, 507 (9)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 57, 712 (23)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 35, 341 (197)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
E 59306 (25)
16%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 25, 775 (57)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 21, 182
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 23285 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2264/5 (3)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15580/1 (53)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 514 (140)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 32, 406 (13)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 16, 16 (5)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 29, 507/8 (47)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 55, 699 (14)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
AES, MT 43, 59
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 15721 (248)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Gr. Qu. 289 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERM 133, 6 (11)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 18790
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 24, 278 (39)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 30, 208 (23)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
Veske 2, 325
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 43907 (27)
15%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H I 3, 531 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 425 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 25, 153 (13)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H III 7, 102 (59)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 29, 73 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E, StK 8, 361 (1)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 742 (11)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 28, 900 (3)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H IV 4, 461 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 1, 203 (300)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 26, 236 (16)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS X 1883 (53)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 836 (97)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 9, 46 (26)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 6, 432 (89)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H II 25, 37 (12)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 1942 (191)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
14%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
E 25884
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERM 144, 43 (51)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 39916 (1)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 8045 (32)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 350 (10)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 3, 625 (211)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 763 (4)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 47, 173 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 8, 91 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VI 514 (113)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
13%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 58233 (6)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 29285 (8)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H III 10, 362 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, Ostrov 110/1 (52)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1058 (55)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 470 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 890 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H I 7, 484 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H I 1, 249 (132)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 385 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EÜS VI 1498 (210)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 344 (16)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 71, 539 (19)
13%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 587 (10)
13%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
H II 40, 976 (62)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 17, 382 (46)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H I 7, 531/2
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 60895/6 (12)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H III 9, 209 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 34, 283/4 (17)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 334 (94)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 6, 858/9 (36)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Peet 226/7 (228)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 15 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 27, 61 (19)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 22, 526 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 64766
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H III 2, 296 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 514 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H I 3, 629 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 58, 374 (22)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
12%
0
None
None
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 7, 859 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 17, 434 (31)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 19987/8 (15)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 30, 18 (3)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 54, 797 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E. Stk 40, 9 (17)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H IV 4, 263
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 97 (139)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 507 (7)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 86540 (28)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 127 (154)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 45665 (2)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 6, 215 (30)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 8, 427 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56487
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 7, 815/6 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 665/6 (32)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 4, 292/3 (18)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
EÜS II 545 (49)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 51336 (32)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 30, 755/6 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 153 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 262, 163/4 (64)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EÜS VIII 239 (28)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E A 708 (678)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 76384/5 (1)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H I 4, 736 (3)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
ERA II 135, 497 (4)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS VI 298 (5)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 347 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 28, 238 (6)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 17281/2 (20)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 76460
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 2, 163 (270)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 386/7 (45)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 363 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
E 76220/1
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS VIII 2040/1 (328)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 22, 302 (22)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS III 393/4, 261 (72)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 10, 11 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS V 1066 (21)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 3, 641 (251)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 2, 156/7 (16)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H II 16, 322 (3)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
H III 7, 838/9 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
E 53165/6 (2)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 6, 662 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 78 (16)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 46, 707/8 (18)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, Mapp 55 (1)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
E 44426/7 (1)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 45831/2
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
E 56012 (4)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS III 394/5 (73)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 5, 396/7
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E A 32 (51)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 7193 (7)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 7, 743/4 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
EÜS II 636 (137)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS III 50 (7)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H I 1, 81 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 5, 573 (1)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 262, 26
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 32, 388 (11)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 19, 707 (65)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 29, 266/7 (3a)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 353/4 (46)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
E 80243 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 102 (14)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattur, Villem
E 7156/7 (16)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 1, 774 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 41053/5 (6)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 116 (117)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 3, 721/2 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 83561 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 56013 (6)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 18826
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2435 (12)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans