H IV 8, 328 (3)
21%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS V 871 (136)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1435 (102)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ARS 1, 849 (4)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
H II 55, 48 (8)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 22, 410 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS V 1058 (1)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 383 (20)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 382 (56)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 28, 349 (14)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
16%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H II 28, 372 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
15%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERM 44, 4
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 7, 476 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 9, 548 (29)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 32, 791/2 (25)
13%
1889
None
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
Leoke 5, 46
13%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 298 (111)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 64427 (2)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 23, 737 (1)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 38, 202/3 (4)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 11946 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 77, 43
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
E 10020
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52169/70 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 17 (9)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 43, 32 (24)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 27, 841 (21)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 51, 16 (1)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 5, 362 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 24, 904 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 30, 85 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
10%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 30, 374 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52071
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 271 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS III 350/1 (48)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24408 (5)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 233 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 415/6
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri