EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 32, 454 (27)
36%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
36%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 24, 74 (8)
33%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERM 25, 20
33%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 8502/3 (3)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 56, 501 (48)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 59226 (24)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
27%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
27%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 658 (92)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
E 15446
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
26%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
26%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 27, 565 (4)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS III 532 (11)
25%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 1, 608 (787)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
24%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 63, 59007
22%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E 61042 (1)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
22%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 338 (106)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
22%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 3, 614 (173)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 506 (80)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 12, 333 (147)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 13, 543 (1)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
AES, MT 141, 18
21%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E A 913 (24)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 5, 33
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 2, 405 (11)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 18421
20%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H I 2, 216 (20)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 12939 (38)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 44, 346 (3)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 56234 (21)
20%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VII 405 (168)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 6, 810 (8)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS IV 181 (207)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 9, 221 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 29, 313 (12)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H I 6, 378 (12)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 306/7 (2)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 4, 383 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 44091/2 (5)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 31, 605 (68)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 380 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 29, 299 (7)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 21, 827 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 22873 (7)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 59342
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 17621 (3)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 8022 (1)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
16%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
E 14871 (14)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 43, 663 (8)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 709/10 (4)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ARS 1, 807 (1)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 8593 (1)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
ERA II 166, 47 (15)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 37, 515 (69)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 28, 786/7 (45)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H II 2, 37 (60)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 36, 233/4 (1)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 31130 (9)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H I 6, 102 (5)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 15, 131 (7)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
AES MT 210, 1
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 25, 568 (53)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 52104
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 8, 588 (6)
13%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 44, 515 (21)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 28908/9 (8)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51472 (86)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 34, 365 (104)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 57109/10 (37)
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 205, 9/10
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H II 9, 41 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 28, 635/6 (7)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E 66336 (66)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
12%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 26, 334 (29)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
E 52060
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 9, 78 (58)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS III 60 (16)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 43, 633 (26)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 293 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 488 (43)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 30, 336 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 1, 357 (511)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18808 (11)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 34, 29 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 8338/9 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 334 (333)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 22 (30)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 4, 122 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H IV 1, 596 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2108 (397)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 52 (97)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H I 5, 22 (29)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 11969 (32)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 56, 91 (1)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 11, 143/4 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 22, 110 (40)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 3, 633 (226)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 31, 798/9 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 14025/6 (18)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 10754 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 13, 643 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 50, 763 (46)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 51893 (2)
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
E 41876/7
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS IV 579, 587 (1290)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 1, 46 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 677 (74)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar