H II 4, 651/2 (17)
42%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 2, 696 (63)
34%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 276 (17)
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 77 (67)
28%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 17, 62 (2)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 5, 527 (4)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS XI 365/6 (28)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
23%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 1, 318 (478)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 577 (56)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2686 (256)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 649 (51)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E A 836 (11)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 755 (85)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 732/3 (18)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 36868/9 (1)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 65, 9 (22)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 1, 113 (9)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 8, 751/2 (8)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
Veske 2, 71
16%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
E 15640/1 (116)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 573 (67)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1565/6 (57)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1719 (192)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 28 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, R 7, 61/2 (42)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
H II 28, 382 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 2, 272/3 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 71, 545 (40)
14%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 66, 761 (8)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 30, 25 (2)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 23, 751
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 11, 471 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 258 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 15107/8 (16)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 143 (221)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 331 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VII 332/3 (103)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 68, 669/70 (17)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
E 52831/2 (12)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 55, 721/2 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 120, 542/3 (34)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 349/50 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1486 (38)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 472/3 (60)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 46, 602 (20)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 41355/6 (8)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VII 481/2 (276)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 51, 83/4 (10)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 2, 645 (800)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 233/4 (20)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H I 1, 13 (11)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H IV 2, 528 (10)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 722/3 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 15657 (143)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 69 (36)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERM 5, 72/3 (27)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 153, 856 (5a)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2044/5 (279)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 68, 454/5 (9)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 274, 395/6 (1)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 7731 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/5
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 15, 594 (98)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 15, 611 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 111/2 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 28794 (16)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt