H II 4, 564/5 (33)
51%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS V 1076 (39)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
34%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 55731/2
31%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
30%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 44431/2 (1,2)
30%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 8, 355/6 (3)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 162 (15)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
24%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 23, 284 (3)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 23, 656 (7)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 52116
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 2126/7 (432)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E 27999 (14)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15678 (184)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 23177 (21)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36881 (5)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 362 (39)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 141, 2/3
18%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 6, 156/7 (7)
18%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 50620 (16)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 191 (9)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 8363/4 (26)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 52082
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 118/9 (127)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VII 2523 (504)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7964 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1628 (148)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 449/50 (9)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 68 (29)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 53954/5 (1)
16%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H IV 5, 538 (29)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
16%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 53199/200 (9)
16%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
16%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 244 (30)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 56, 383/5 (59)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 790 (51)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 59472/3 (11)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E A 5/6 (6)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 26, 2 (4)
14%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H II 9, 203 (24)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 258 (17)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 566 (161)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 420 (23)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34935/6 (10)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 617/8 (77)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 1, 101, (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 9, 804 (88)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 923 (23)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 40513 (56)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 412 (6)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1190/1 (113)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 33, 21/2 (9)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 2, 191 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 346/7 (23)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 2, 34 (55)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 179, 129 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 17, 633 (37)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13809/10 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 909/10 (113)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 57 (124)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 2, 517 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 41, 645/7 (49)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 4, 576/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H I 2, 97/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H I 7, 725 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VII 1542/3 (21)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 507 (672)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 617 (797)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 618 (192)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 51848/9 (2)
10%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
H III 15, 233/4 (20)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 13, 652 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.