E 64954 (10)
31%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H II 12, 29 (13)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
28%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 887 (156)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 27998/9 (13)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 81 (77)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 43, 397 (10)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 7, 633 (3)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 794 (68)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 51 (28)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 40 (41)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 490 (51)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
22%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1546 (90)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9417 (95)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 33066 (6)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
19%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VII 339 (114)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 599 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 630 (817)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52300
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 470 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 14
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 269 (3)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 341 (67)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 202 (22)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 1, 305 (455)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 56 (14)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 7942 (30)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 2, 302 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 598 (5)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 47, 228 (24)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 3, 661 (299)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 30, 631
13%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
E II 21/2 (118)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 30, 23 (3)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2191 (28)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 455 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 10, 304 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 3, 680 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 74009 (10)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
H IV 4, 24 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 2251 (35)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 285
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 10, 542 (320)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS XI 830 (29)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 67, 29 (1752)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 54, 799 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 82423 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 1, 123 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
Veske 4, 344 (64)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 429 (98)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 10968 (26)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 26, 551 (14)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 44, 600 (1)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 35970 (43)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1521/2 (2)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2005 (234)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 751 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 45735 (45)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 2, 556 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 85041 (1)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKS 47, 45 (64)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 64 (64)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 54714 (9)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 43, 24 (28)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 9, 228 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Peet 386 (399)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 283/4 (42)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 52001 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 398 (125)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Peet 160 (175)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 373/4 (377)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar