H III 9, 504 (1)
44%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS VI 742 (10)
42%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 8, 756 (3)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 223 (50)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 834 (59)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 58 (16)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IV 345 (669a)
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 36, 207 (4)
27%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 580 (1291)
27%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 52074
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 43/4 (46)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 149, 224 (102)
26%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 15, 276 (6)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie; Kalk, Peeter
H III 26, 113 (3)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS II 344 (59)
25%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
25%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2461 (44)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 475 (3)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 284, 193/4 (226)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 305, 394/5 (24)
22%
1942
None
None
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 876 (11)
22%
1884
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E, StK 34, 153 (17)
22%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 51, 184 (17)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 60877 (1)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
E 10708
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
20%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 196, 562 (10)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Ostrov 151 (37)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 72 (69)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 36, 312 (3)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
19%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 27, 692 (6)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 63, 466 (92)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 471 (1)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS V 1114 (125)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 114, 242/3 (8)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 25, 173 (49)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
AES, MT 104, Anni 7
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 30, 390 (21)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 24, 699/700 (18)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 2628 (137)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 6, 213 (22)
17%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS IX 487 (115)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 4, 570 (46)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 284, 138 (143)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 5, 139 (39)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 212, 511 (6)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 21678 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sims, Jaan
H III 7, 510/1 (22)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS V 347 (38)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 25, 605 (8)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 123, 422 (12)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 74/5 (75)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 126, 415/6 (6)
15%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS X 2674 (231)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 278 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 484 (24)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 71509/10 (2)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 50, 832 (114)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 21, 940 (27)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 46177 (5)
14%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
14%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 31, 403 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H III 8, 96/8 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 40500 (37)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 362/3 (84-85)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 834/5 (60)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 216/7 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Oja, Jaan
H II 11, 588 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 19130
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
H II 50, 568/9 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 7, 348 (12)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 123, 331/2 (2)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 68, 401/2 (43)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 33, 598 (31)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 43, 836 (62)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 259 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 58438
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
Veske 1, 483/4 (235)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
AES, MT 262, 17
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H III 8, 835/6 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 14, 765 (14)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 39942/3
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 490 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 22, 184/5 (2)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS V 1446 (27)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Ruut, Karl
Veske 1, 483 (234)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS II 311 (13)
10%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes