ERA II 153, 391 (39)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 119 (31)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 377 (34)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7768 (15)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 54 (34)
23%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1772/3 (163)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2221 (518)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 282/3 (2)
20%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 23, 302 (15)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 35, 174/5 (102)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 455/6 (52)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1490 (88)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 83/4 (18)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 27, 367/8 (6)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, R 6, 175 (2)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 26, 1053/4 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H IV 7, 550/1 (51)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 59229 (28)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 463 (987)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 38224/5 (5)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 17, 18/20 (8)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 1, 480 (10)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E A 73/4 (136)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 200, 40 (60)
16%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H III 7, 557/8 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 34631 (3)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 224 (53)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 153, 347 (46)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 28, 463 (25)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 18, 373 (20)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 120, 182 (52)
14%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
E, StK 10, 358 (9)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 34, 662 (335)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 71456 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E 36495/6 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 40, 194 (1191)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 17913 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
E 36077 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 40, 613/4 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 287, 389 (10)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Loo, Urve
ERA II 153, 347 (44)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 2231 (537)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 633 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 34, 565/6 (178)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 153, 439 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 8° XII 42 (117)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 14, 66 (84)
12%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
EÜS VIII 1773 (164)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 87 (41)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 2221 (519)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 324 (185)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 833 (166)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 557/8 (13)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 195, 555 (4)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 175 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 414 (4)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 428 (71)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 130, 295 (7)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 843 (128)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 110, 316 (23)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 27, 489/90 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
AES MT 208, 19
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS X 2878 (6)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 12, 250 (9)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 23, 71 (55)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1561/2 (109)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 8, 125/6 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS X 2733 (333)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 30, 335/7 (58)
11%
1921
Saaremaa — Muhu; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EKmS 4° 1, 268 (11)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 791 (66a)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Peet 104/5 (113)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 141, 15
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 11, 133 (27)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
ERA II 130, 439 (1)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 30 (19)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
H III 7, 115/6 (81)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 71511 (5)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H III 9, 326
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E 39282 (2)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1979 (200)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 405 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
ERA II 130, 246/7 (29)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 11051/2 (19)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 306, 157 (67)
10%
1943
None
None
ERA II 123, 312 (18)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 56135/6 (2)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 195, 184 (55)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1834 (12)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 194/5 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert