H I 4, 200 (70)
38%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H, Wiedemann 3, 134 (B)
37%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 40975/6 (7)
37%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 411 (178)
37%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 66, 302 (221)
37%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 16, 194 (11)
36%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 54423/4 (5)
36%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
E 42948/9
34%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS X 1543 (87)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 61197 (6)
33%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
ERA II 41, 483 (4)
32%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
Leoke 3, 258
32%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 421/2 (158)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 6, 552/3 (8)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 64 (30)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H, Asper 14 (25)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 780 (13)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E, StK 30, 61 (51)
32%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VIII 364 (51)
30%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 17, 824
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 1, 455/6 (4)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 5, 328/9 (5)
30%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 57, 208/9 (24)
30%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
Leoke 1, 175 (3)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 934 (49)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 339 (2)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 30, 287 (13)
29%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 66, 412 (341)
29%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 19, 78 (64)
28%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H IV 8, 884 (3)
28%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VII 2395 (245)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 4, 641/2 (10)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 17, 629 (33)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 35/6 (16)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Ostrov 223/4 (58)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS I 900 (41)
27%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E, StK 3, 23 (5)
27%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 2, 207 (312)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 206 (85)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 51138 (8)
26%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H IV 3, 430 (5)
26%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
ERA II 7, 55/6 (7)
26%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 31, 15 (15)
26%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 17, 377 (39)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 284 (47)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 9, 154 (6)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 7, 874/5 (1)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERM 19, 96 (68)
25%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 10, 64/5 (53)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 284/5 (17)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 23, 677 (b)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 8, 337 (17)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1417/9 (6)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 4, 652/4 (9)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
TEM 1, 7a
24%
1920
Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Kalju, S.
EKmS 8° 1, 150/1 (8)
24%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VIII 363 (50)
24%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 50, 37 (8)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H, Wiedemann 1, 306/7
24%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
ERA II 276, 85 (17)
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 23, 22 (14)
23%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 127, 508 (9)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 2, 5 (7)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 58 (89)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55672 (17)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 56495
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 40, 8 (14)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 41453 (1)
23%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 2288 (34)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 4 (11)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 12, 554 (85)
22%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 927/8 (13)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 10, 65 (54)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 207, 520 (18)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
ERA II 14, 265 (3)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 410/12 (340)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 497 (70)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 334 (45)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 59202/3 (1)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 121 (64)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 12, 38/9 (20)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 648/9 (148)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 191, 388/9 (20)
21%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 295 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 26
21%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 1680 (2)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 377/8 (49)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 153/4 (3)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 10, 63 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 21, 235/7 (6)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
E 57645 (60)
21%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 52009
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 402 (7)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 2287 (97)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 410/1 (49)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 7, 60 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 3, 428/9 (4)
20%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
E 44784
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
ERA II 23, 676 (c)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 122, 165 (1)
19%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 222, 545 (3)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Kadrina
Martinson, H.
H III 3, 63 (14)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 15, 558 (44)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15629 (100)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 867 (38)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1815
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 427 (8)
19%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS XI 1267 (132)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 123 (153)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 47, 48 (74)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 453 (44)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 35 (17)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 8 (13)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1652 (188)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 225 (60)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 147, 728/9 (95)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H I 7, 104 (10)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E A 635 (7)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 38 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
E 23729
18%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1355 (40)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 78, 522 (3)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 330/1 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 28915/6 (22)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 17, 67 (74)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 67 (96)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 838 (43)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS V 748 (58)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 899
17%
1892
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 12, 431 (47)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 825 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 51, 113 (3)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 30, 151/2 (12)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 2414 (292)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 322 (141)
17%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA I 6, 121 (2)
17%
1937
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Demberg, Isabelle
E 56413 (45)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 182, 405/6 (240)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 273/4 (404)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 517 (8)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 2, 620 (776)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 88 (116)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
Leoke 5, 81/2 (12)
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 3, 9 (29)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 302, 426/7 (7)
17%
1942
None
None
E 43533 (7)
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EÜS VIII 1408 (126)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 585
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (10)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 147, 322 (41)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
EÜS VII 1944 (152)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53609 (9)
16%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 201, 496/9
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 299, 401 (139)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 39, 227/8 (1)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKS e 42 (4)
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H II 50, 71 (4)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 14, 35 (46)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Peet 377 (383)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 2, 822 (7)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 10, 64 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 2, 441 (583)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 476/7 (160)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 12, 601 (1)
15%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 7, 19 (4)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 1438 (20)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2558 (2)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 292 (27)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 560/2 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 52009
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 143/4 (2)
15%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
EKS 37, 12 (3)
15%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
ERA II 39, 100/1 (10)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 1, 122 (62)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 244, 35
15%
1938
Virumaa — Kadrina
Webermann, O. A.
ERA II 12, 553/4 (84)
15%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 340 (4)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 29, 314/5 (16)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS V 1059 (3)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 106, 64 (7)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 149, 173 (49)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERM 12, 118
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
E 59305/6 (24)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 16, 248/9 (9)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 1148 (120)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 60870 (2)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
ERA II 195, 509/10 (7)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 673 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 304, 128 (161)
14%
1943
None
None
H III 12, 532 (9)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
EÜS VI 518 (119)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 488 (4)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 141, 259 (23)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 29, 316 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VI 1438 (108)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Veske 1, 459 (220)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 19046/7 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EÜS II 896 (48)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H I 6, 44 (15)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
ERA II 30, 32 (8)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 57, 565 (3)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H II 31, 444/5 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS X 2304 (128)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 196, 533/4 (19)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 1384 (90)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 244 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 338 (19)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 10, 31 (35)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 43091 (8)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 3, 489 (5)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 9, 735 (?)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS XI 618 (113)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS II 660 (155)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 46, 325 (25)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Mapp 243/4 (24)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
ERA II 24, 346 (115)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 750 (1)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 148, 426/7 (36)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 2176 (3)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2455 (33)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 118 (141)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 6, 554/5 (165)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 252 (4)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 590 (26)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 601 (228)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 71, 543 (32)
12%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 12, 420 (58)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84026 (169)
12%
1933
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Taev, Karl
AES, MT 43, 60
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 1, 763 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 61043 (3)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS V 780 (25)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 152 (42)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 852 (9)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 10, 643/5 (4)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 64988 (4)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
ERA II 13, 308 (2)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 217 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Oja, Jaan
Leoke 4, 111 (38)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 20/1 (9)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS V 817 (76)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 588 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 120, 174 (24)
12%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 31, 115 (5)
12%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
E 19655
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 26, 197 (8)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 330 (40)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 23882 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 16, 247/8 (8)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
Veske 1, 217 (101)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 1, 466
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 147, 568/9 (18)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 31167
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 56, 383 (58)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 30, 785 (19)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS II 345 (61)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 461/2 (39)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 3, 89/90 (15)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 52041
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2327/8 (124)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 249, 513 (9)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA II 266, 57/8 (125)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
E 84846 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ester, Elmar
EÜS X 2121 (414)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 42667 (49)
10%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2414 (291)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 17, 165 (114)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Veske 2, 147
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 233 (8)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 43 (11)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS VI 1384 (36)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9319 (9)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 21, 16 (19)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 59, 792 (24)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 30, 100 (12)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 9, 574 (45)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
EÜS X 1683 (258)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1194 (82)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1106 (18)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 30, 757 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS X 2673 (229)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1214 (45)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 1, 515 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann