H II 15, 612 (122)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 15695 (198)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 3, 38 (21)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59522 (6)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKS 47, 39 (52)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA I 3, 273 (31)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 2, 763/4 (61)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 325 (89)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 726 (307)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40513 (56)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 60580 (41)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 23, 422 (28)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 59239 (40)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 43 (6)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 52130
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 2, 191 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 11, 345/7
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
E 84519 (3)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
ERA II 292, 166 (3)
15%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 59, 585 (4)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 17, 93 (30)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H III 19, 232 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E 57667
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 583 (41)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 7, 574/5 (27)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (21)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 461/3 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E A 7/8 (10)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
E 8076/7 (60)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 359 (39)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 416/7 (12)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 24, 907/8 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 6322 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 63805/6
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H, R 1, 142 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 6, 546/9 (22)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 5, 635 (22)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 29, 159 (13)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS V 1101 (92)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 10069/70
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 111/2 (155)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2277/8 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 6, 293/4 (42)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 18, 211 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 66, 136 (38)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 520 (6)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 2, 404 (530)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 421 (27)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 31, 124 (16)
11%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
EÜS X 807 (98)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 284/5 (412)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 713/4 (29)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 60881/3 (3)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 212/4 (199)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 9667/9 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 58, 780 (12)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 1642 (173)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 290 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 13584/5 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 39924/6
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 474/6 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan