H II 15, 239 (1)
34%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 11, 955 (12)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 11, 626 (12)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 5, 622 (3)
26%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 52265
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 46121 (10)
23%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 13, 656 (11)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 18274/5 (2)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 27, 77 (2)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 414 (27)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H, Mapp 44 (5)
22%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 278 (16)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 180 (124)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Asper 24 (36)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 59521 (4)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 1, 168 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 7909 (37b)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 24760 (6)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 596 (13)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 11799 (34)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 16, 158 (200)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 5, 29 (23)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 11, 764 (49)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
19%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
Veske kad., 171 (26)
19%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 1049 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 220 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
E A 988 (5)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 10, 42 (32)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 407 (17)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 9, 309 (27)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 373 (11)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Veske kad., 241 (72)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1134 (71)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2072 (340)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 355 (56)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 4, 6 (4)
16%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 346 (25)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 2518 (498)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1994/6 (223)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 29 (47)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 686 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 16, 126/7 (159)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 462 (267)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 29, 84 (5b)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 23, 297/8 (11)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 37731/2 (5)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 61733 (35)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 10634 (15)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 3, 15
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40981 (12)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 6770 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H, Mapp 37 (1)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
14%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS XII 6 (5)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
14%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 35758/9 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 21, 135 (11)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 15599/600 (74)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 96/8 (23)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 7878 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 18893 (10)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2352/4 (183)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 160 (48)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 15, 457/8 (52)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 51508/9
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 20 (24)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 577 (72)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 89 (46)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 26147/8 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 33063/4 (2)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 319/20 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 13, 433/4 (7)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKS 47, 81 (116)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 8, 76 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 4, 678 (46)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 55, 218 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H, R 3, 469 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H II 17, 95 (116)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 12, 399 (16)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 724 (25)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H IV 6, 541/2 (17)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Mapp 377
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 7637/8 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 50482/3 (2)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 681 (360)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 296 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 199 (69)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 26 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 234 (104)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 416 (178)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 11880/1 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 34, 92 (101)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 2093 (377)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 488 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 18343/4
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 21, 951 (37)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 143 (10)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Veske kad., 83 (18)
11%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 11, 283 (47)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 151/2 (7)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 23, 657 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 25, 1006/7 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 297/8 (32)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 4, 441 (6)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 10022
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 487/8 (284)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 497/8 (4)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 7, 395/6 (13)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 764 (21)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 292 (434)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43493/4 (13)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 127/9 (3)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 10, 419 (174)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 707 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15645/6 (123)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40136/7 (7)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 313 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 31, 294/6 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2206/7 (501)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 762 (44)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 45844/6 (17)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 408/10 (15)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
Veske kad, 239 (46)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 230 (17)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 151 (18)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 46, 828 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 17, 359 (55)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 42, 103 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H III 8, 760 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 258 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H II 7, 3 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 335/7 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2061 (325)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 464/5 (9)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 61675/6 (14)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 20, 79 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKS 1, 43
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 1, 81 (105)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel