EKS 1, 16
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 41876/7
32%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 4, 122 (11)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H I 2, 216 (20)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 643 (20)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
24%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 4, 383 (1)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 141, 333/4 (27)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 51472 (86)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 22873 (7)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 9, 78 (58)
21%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 1, 276 (408)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 506 (80)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 24, 74 (8)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 8502/3 (3)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 31183/4 (5)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 565 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 7 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 1, 596 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 37, 94/6 (2)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS XI 325 (145)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 15, 131 (7)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 10754 (22)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1773 (283)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 63, 59007
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E 38071 (3)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15446
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS III 625/7 (92)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 14871 (14)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
AES, MT 141, 18
14%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
ARS 1, 807 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 56234 (21)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 8593 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 467 (22)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Peet 248/9 (252)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 22, 953 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
13%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 3, 290 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 123, 307/8 (12)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 880 (19)
13%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 248/9 (20)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
ERM 5, 33
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 18808 (11)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 8022 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS II 361 (82)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 51840 (8)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS X 1892 (66)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51424b (6)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 56, 501 (48)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 550 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 6, 810 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 712 (166)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 336 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 29, 312 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 44, 515 (21)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 40, 709/10 (4)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
11%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 7, 953/4 (9)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IV 181 (207)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 9, 221 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, Asper 8 (14)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 24, 19/20 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 40, 1000 (91)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 5, 380/1 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 28, 380 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 43, 663 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, Peet 172/3 (183)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 29, 299 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar