H II 10, 354 (83)
85%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 66, 515/6 (7)
55%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 30245 (13)
45%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 208, 191/2
40%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 45823/4
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 13307 (2)
33%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 18021 (25)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 2, 17 (16)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 2, 90 (131)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
26%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 2, 107 (168)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59513/4
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 84699 (1)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
22%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 24889 (2)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
21%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 46176 (1)
20%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
20%
1943
None
None
H III 4, 482 (7)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 17, 827 (1)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 62945
19%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
ERA II 208, 61/2 (5)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E A 668 (3)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 47, 257 (9)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 211 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E, StK 1, 7 (14)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 23166/7 (10)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H, Asper 16 (27)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6633 (4)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 97 (103)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IX 313 (67)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 7 (9)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 13912/3 (19)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H I 2, 31 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 1, 129 (203)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Gr. Qu. 366 (28)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 123, 71 (58)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 15930/1 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 292, 88/9 (31)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VI 657 (25)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
Veske 4, 353/4 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 60579/80 (40)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 40681/2
14%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 397 (18)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 1055/6 (51)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERM 25, 45/7
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 17, 199/200 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 261, 624 (7)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
H II 47, 73 (3)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 80831/4 (13)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Vigala
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 610 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 20, 90 (49)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 86091/2 (1)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Frisch, A.
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 18, 519 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 17, 415/6 (11)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 572 (170)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 12, 499/500 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 43527/9 (2)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EÜS V 1076/7 (40)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 79328/30
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, Valter
ERA II 208, 62 (1)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 319/20 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 753 (7)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 383 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 2748/9 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 54, 392/3 (52)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 53601 (9)
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 40, 980 (67)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 85486/7 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmer, Harald
E 54964/5
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 14, 386/7 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 47, 229/30 (26)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 31680
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS II 405/6 (136)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 645/6 (73)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 85056/7 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 13, 184 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 251, 566/7 (33)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 20, 103 (77)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 31808
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 4, 479/80 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 25, 130
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Teckel, P.
E 41046/7 (2)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VIII 1166/7 (32)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 22
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
ERM 82, 1/2
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 823/5 (13)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E 54728/30
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XI 949 (68)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 79229 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EKS 50, 24/5 (19)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 10, 315/6 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 25247/9 (7)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 61535/6
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H, R 1, 212 (2)
10%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme