EÜS IV 1608 (66)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
31%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 50, 651 (3)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 9, 551 (33)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
30%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
ERM 10, 12
30%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 40221/2 (3)
29%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 542 (18)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKS 21, 2
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 622 (42)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
28%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
28%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 27, 488 (19)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
27%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
27%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
EÜS II 303 (3)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 10, 18/9
26%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 827 (50)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 79 (2)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
25%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS II 363 (86)
25%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
25%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 55763/4 (1)
25%
1925
None
Postav, E.
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
24%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 770 (56)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 331 (38)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 772 (59)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 18352 (2)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
E 15441
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 31, 1
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS II 331 (37)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
21%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EKS 31, 4
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 55765 (2)
21%
1925
None
Postav, E.
ERM 10, 18
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS II 448 (188)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 22, 201/2 (3)
21%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 53, 39 (36)
21%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 1065 (17)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 219 (3)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 22, 199 (1)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 50, 770/1 (57)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 2/4 (2)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 55731/2
20%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H III 21, 485 (4)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS II 323 (24)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS V 1068 (25)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829 (55)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 322 (23)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1482 (89)
17%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 43, 828 (52)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 542 (19)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 53, 39 (35)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 50 (24)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 44, 246 (31)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
ERM 146, 5/11 (2)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 8, 64/6 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 66321/2 (5)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERM 76, 47 (17)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 63, 58971
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS V 1078 (44)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 57, 687 (1)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 51872/3 (3)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
15%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H III 10, 633 (1)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VI 390 (86)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS II 323 (25)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 80444 (3)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS X 1049 (442)
15%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
15%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H III 10, 634 (2)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS II 330 (35)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 445 (183)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 31, 842 (29)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 82214 (1)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 4 (3)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2635 (11)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS XI 206/7 (2)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS II 330 (34)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 103 (118b)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 30, 540
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H II 43, 831/3 (58)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 10, 611/2 (2)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 22, 199/201
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
E 56504 (2)
13%
1925
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lõhmus, Salme
H II 25, 821 (11)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H, Ostrov 117/8 (61)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 9, 800/1 (139)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 30, 217 (5)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H II 43, 829 (54)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 31, 844 (32)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS I 803 (96)
12%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 4, 22 (21)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
Leoke 1, 94 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 156, 494 (9)
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 29, 353/4 (7)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 51871/2 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS V 1060 (5)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 25, 56/8
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 28, 469/70 (39)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 80444/5 (4)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
E 83804/6
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Makstein, Miralda
H III 10, 572 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
EKmS 8° 3, 316/8 (135)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VII 2630/1 (7)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Räpina
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA I 6, 420/1 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rabassaar, Asta
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 609/11 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 26, 342 (37)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
EÜS II 240 (262)
11%
1905
None
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
ERM 93, 5 (5)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 33, 54/5 (35)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 10, 631 (14)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 25, 819 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VII 1365 (151)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 6/8 (5)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 30, 165/7
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 76228/9
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
E, StK 22, 74 (3)
10%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 82, 147/9 (4)
10%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Loode, Hartvig
ERA II 132, 72 (40)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
EÜS V 521 (17b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1365/6 (152)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 11, 149 (6)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS V 2 (1)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 7, 841 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, M.
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS IX 1440 (18)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 31, 841/2 (28)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS III 570 (34, 34b)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 30, 664 (48)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 31, 375/6 (7)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 63, 564/5 (28)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 29, 706 (30)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
ERM 93, 1 (1)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.