E 77221/2 (2)
63%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
E 84416 (16)
58%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 168, 96/7 (11)
53%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 24, 630/1 (3)
47%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7372
43%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 51437 (28)
43%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 3, 580 (2)
36%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 14, 843 (17)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 123, 361 (9)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 226 (59)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 125/6 (135)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
24%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKS 47, 40 (53)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 466/7 (12)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1020 (123)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 59 (53)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 87, 50 (7)
22%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Virumaa — Narva l.
Sula, Elli
E 30851 (6)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H I 7, 42 (30)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1188 (71)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 104, 301 (28)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kose
Võmma, Jaan
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 40, 210/11 (40)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 3, 251/2
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1953 (168)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 592 (107)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2653 (189)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 368 (1)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7717 (19)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 40, 171/2 (17)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 179 (15)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 94/5 (9)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 76294/5
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
E 85262/4 (8)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 213, 481/2 (63)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 325/6 (53)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
Veske 2, 324
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
EÜS VIII 2283/4 (23)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1961/2 (177)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 763 (11)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 7, 115 (80)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 15108 (17)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 85286/7 (10)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 56, 955/6 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 212/3 (42)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 9, 418 (31)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 1603/4
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
EÜS XII 601 (126)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 548/9 (54)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
ERA II 40, 40 (a)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
ERA II 159, 534/6 (43)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS X 1614 (173)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 1, 75 (1)
14%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA II 266, 86 (208)
14%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 37, 510 (57)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 91, 439/40 (43)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
H II 53, 606 (60)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Kase 59a/60 (2)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 27, 246 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 250, 650 (54)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 638 (145)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 41, 208 (12)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
E 64916 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 6, 303/6
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
ERA II 40, 52 (7)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 83, 269/70 (113)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 96, 160/3 (7)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 10, 396
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 58, 586 (2)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 23, 308 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 744 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob