EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
95%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18350
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 56, 292/3 (4)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1617/8 (83)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (32)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 15442
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 426 (209)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 774 (4)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 39959/60
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
20%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 51466 (78)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 593/4 (55)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 32/3 (29)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 469 (34)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 33/4 (6)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA I 2, 138 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS II 429/30 (164)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 20, 666 (33)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 38229/30 (1)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 741 (19)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 468/9 (33)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 26, 973/5 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS V 941 (208)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 489 (15)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 85/7 (45)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 191/2 (177)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 471 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 936 (21)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 39941/2
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 70074/5 (2)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
H II 58, 370 (12)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 69612
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H, Peet 47 (50)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40512/3 (51)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2229 (14)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2458 (38)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 93 (30)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 1120 (138)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
Veske 1, 181 (82)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 20, 231 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 123, 185/6 (226)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 17, 397 (14)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 724 (9)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 33, 985 (8)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H, R 1, 59/60 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 40, 229
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E 31720
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 29, 153 (3)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS III 628 (94)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 175 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 24, 881 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 11, 492 (61)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Asper 9 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 15 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 33, 545 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VIII 806 (429)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 452/3 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 777 (388)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 163 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 56465
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
H II 11, 489 (48)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IV 145 (140)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
E 84927/8
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 5, 17 (8)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 8862 (74)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 27, 597 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 7, 516/18 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 7, 693 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2436/7 (347)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 385/6 (397)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 1, 124 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 26, 539/41 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS X 2275 (80)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 376 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 34, 396/7 (151)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, R 7, 69/73 (49)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
Veske 1, 309 (144)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 568 (79)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 444 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 240 (68)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 28, 59 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 24, 67 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2631 (143)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 44432
10%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 49, 521/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 69867/8
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H II 56, 568 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 121 (88)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
10%
1943
None
None
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 79556/8
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
H II 49, 959 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS XII 499/501 (73)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 7, 693 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, R 1, 170 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 765 (23)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 43, 261 (10)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS X 2754 (367)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 10/2 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 3, 30 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VIII 747/8 (347)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 760 (41)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 35209 (15)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 13925/6 (30)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 66, 599 (119)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 386/7 (62)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7875 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XII 291 (2)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 15236
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 4, 85 (3)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.