EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 40137/56
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 1049 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 399 (16)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 373 (11)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 19046 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 10, 114 (122)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 377
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 343 (123)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36985/6 (10)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 46121 (10)
15%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7388/9
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6770 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 8, 775/6 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 572 (38)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 11, 955 (12)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS XI 1134 (71)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 414 (27)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1647 (126)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 509/10 (5)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 5, 622 (3)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 29 (23)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske 2, 313 (1)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
Veske kad., 171 (26)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 40981 (12)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 11, 764 (49)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 7909 (37b)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 239 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 15, 267 (6)
11%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
E 15645/6 (123)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 35758/9 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 40500 (38)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 11799 (34)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 58, 807 (72)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 43, 785 (16)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 40136/7 (7)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 313 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 76 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1245 (90)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 50, 762 (44)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 10, 42 (32)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 13, 656 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 15, 577 (72)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 48/9 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 9002 (12)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1615 (80)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS II 1066 (60)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, Mapp 44 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 9, 581 (5)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 50, 366 (3)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 4, 640/1 (7)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 22, 406 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H III 7, 904 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
AES, MT 3, 15
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 9, 173 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 2, 278 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 180 (124)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 329 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 15, 531/3 (7)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 27, 81/2 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 2, 686 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 6 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 324 (32)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 365 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav