ERA II 10, 655 (21)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 2, 736 (6)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 2, 282 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 40503, 40512 (48)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 486 (37)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 552 (47)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IX 486 (113)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 21, 482/4 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H I 4, 9 (8)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 1050/1 (4)
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS VIII 1677 (213)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2017/8 (235)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 188, 56 (3)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 182 (47)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 747 (14)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H I 10, 2 (5)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1959/60 (219)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 43489/90 (5)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 26, 716 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 10, 351 (79)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 150 (34)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 62 (83)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 51, 16 (6)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 38, 390/2 (54)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 292, 81/4 (28)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E A 836/7 (12)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 49, 549/50 (9)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS X 1573 (124)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 56, 494 (32)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 16, 426 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 34, 460/1 (38)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 365 (36)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 31, 502 (4)
12%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 20, 610 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 12, 654/5 (5)
12%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 164/5 (16)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 189 (16)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 2, 267 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H I 5, 61 (139)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 58, 812 (2)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 82564a/5a (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
EÜS V 1098 (85)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 13, 545 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 22, 365 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 85, 442/4 (5)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 42233/4
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 15, 616 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 517 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
E 17822/3 (9)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 1873/4 (60)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 742/3 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 1208 (31)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 19, 817 (5)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 195/6 (98)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 23, 54 (35)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 1761/2 (384)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15583/4 (56)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 533/4 (16)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 4, 479 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 36849/50 (4)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 5, 465/6 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 15, 665 (90)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 1, 22/a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VII 1899/900 (91)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 361 (95)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 288/90 (41)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 114, 29
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 42829 (32)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H I 7, 437 (10)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 24409 (7)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 2, 105 (161)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel