TEM X, 19
21%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 291 (17)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 616/9 (26)
17%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 89 (92)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15698/9 (202)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 37, 458 (53)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 44432
15%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2275 (80)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 223 (49)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 18351
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 10, 405 (147)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 686 (185)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 57560 (1)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 11, 489 (48)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 34751/2 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 40512/3 (51)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 397 (134)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 478 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 1, 272 (401)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 15236
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 37, 466 (10)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 59210 (7)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 760 (43)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 43, 627 (14)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7875 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 28, 444 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 54, 801 (14)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 46116 (1)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H III 7, 925 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 56 (118)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 252, 7
12%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H II 12, 251 (93)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 245 (17)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
TEM 13, 10 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H IV 7, 525 (26)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 1, 143
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 31757 (5)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 74625 (17)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H II 25, 962 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H I 4, 637 (2)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 244 (31)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 848 (135)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 139 (149)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS II 362 (83)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 372 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 7715 (15)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 547 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS X 765 (23)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 31720
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 9, 799 (78)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7836/7 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
EÜS X 80 (15)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August