H III 21, 502/3 (4)
51%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS XI 1253 (103)
34%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 97, 560/1 (4)
34%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
H II 57, 201/2 (4)
30%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 106, 236 (4)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
EÜS VI 519/20 (121)
29%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 123, 313/4 (20)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 41, 374 (2)
24%
1939
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kees, Melania
EÜS II 1039 (31)
22%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 1621 (51)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1537 (284)
21%
1909
None
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 717 (276)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E, StK 40, 170 (16)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 31/2 (24)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1179/80 (56)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59289 (9)
20%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 827/8 (86)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 888/9 (80b)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 395/6 (7)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS VIII 580/1 (95)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 18, 92/4 (42)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 116, 394/5 (14)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 40, 164 (11)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 177 (9)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1268/9 (137)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 57, 646 (31d)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
EÜS IX 37 (12)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2048/9 (303)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 656 (849)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1636/7 (109/110)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 300 (13)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 820/1 (1907)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERM 37, 6/8 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 5, 86/7 (69)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 9, 708/11 (95)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 7706 (20)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 53577
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 88, 575/6 (14)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Simuna
Lepik, Vilma
EÜS V 1028/9 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 12952/3 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 85562/3 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
E 83052 (18)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 22, 362/4 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H I 2, 86 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 28, 390 (19)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.