EÜS IV 1653/5 (134)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 292, 63/5 (20)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Mapp 365/6 (4)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 653/4 (1)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 131/3 (4b)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 395/7 (11)
19%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS IV 1826/8 (329)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 41, 61/3 (25)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Peet 93/7 (103)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 667 (35)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 264/5 (24)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 226/7 (207)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 648/9 (2)
17%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA I 2, 136 (23)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 7, 533/5 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H I 7, 30/1 (2)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, R 6, 660/3 (5)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 14, 844/8 (18)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EKS 1, 122/3 (1)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 354 (18)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 13, 37/8 (7)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 1, 33/5
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 3, 662/4 (38)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 28, 375/8 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 59, 465/7 (11)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 1164
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 45/6 (36)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 40136 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 55935/6 (1)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 23, 654/5 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 56, 310/2 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 100/1 (23)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 311/2 (5)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 629 (9)
14%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 99/100 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H I 9, 97 (70)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 63376/7 (3)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS IV 1659/61 (162)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1498/501 (148)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 708/10 (290)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 442 (74)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 25, 615/6 (14)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 21927/9 (14)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 1906/8 (86)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 157 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 26, 304/8 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1868/9 (56)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 100/1 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H, Ostrov 71/3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 292, 29/34 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 83, 273 (122)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 642/3 (10)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Mapp 374/5
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 59481/4 (18)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA I 5, 48 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 43, 260/1 (8)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 2, 93/4 (135)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 561/4 (8)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
TEM 5, 6/8 (3)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 491/2 (27)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 13, 18/20 (29)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 13, 597/8 (18)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 43, 823/7 (49)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 24, 703/5 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 40490 (13)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 957/9 (14)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 30, 161/2 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 7, 564/5 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 51432/3 (18)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E A 709/12
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 4, 166 (16)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 50, 21/7 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H III 7, 606/9 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 1660/2 (194)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 251/5 (240)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 31804/5
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 319/21 (13)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 690/3 (78)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 26, 1125/7 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E A 175/8 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 43252/3 (1)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERM 144, 63 (80)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 65, 246/4 (13)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 5, 605/8 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 42968/70 (4)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 31, 1/2 (2)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 50, 479/83 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 65, 353/5 (28)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E A 257/8 (21)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 265/7 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 34, 98/100 (105)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 183/5 (49)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 336 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 188, 175/7 (15)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 10/2 (11)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 364/6 (78)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 7, 817/9 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 40, 4/5 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7199/200 (13)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 848/50 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
Veske 4, 323/5 (37)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 245/6 (45)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 39930/4
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 212/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 741
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 21, 967/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Volmerson, Jaan
H II 65, 134/7 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 22/8 (11)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 339/40 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 6, 536/9 (14)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 3, 29/30 (10)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H III 5, 625/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 49, 1025/6 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan