H II 28, 613/4 (15)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
25%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 10, 12
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EKS 21, 2
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
25%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 21, 485 (4)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 27, 488 (19)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
23%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
23%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
23%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H III 8, 79 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 10, 18/9
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 363 (86)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 50, 770 (56)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 651 (3)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 551 (33)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
21%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 622 (42)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 542 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKS 31, 4
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 50, 772 (59)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 303 (3)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
20%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS II 331 (37)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 43, 827 (50)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 51872/3 (3)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H II 50, 770/1 (57)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 55763/4 (1)
19%
1925
None
Postav, E.
E 40221/2 (3)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39 (36)
18%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 10, 18
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
18%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 55765 (2)
18%
1925
None
Postav, E.
E 15441
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS II 322 (23)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 1
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERM 76, 47 (17)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 10, 633 (1)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 828 (52)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1065 (17)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 22, 199 (1)
17%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA I 2, 75
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 18352 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 22, 201/2 (3)
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 331 (38)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 8, 64/6 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 80444 (3)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS X 1049 (442)
15%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 66321/2 (5)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
E 51871/2 (2)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 55731/2
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H II 53, 39 (35)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 330 (35)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 330 (36)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
15%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS II 50 (24)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 1482 (89)
14%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 43, 829 (55)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 323 (25)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 93, 1 (1)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS VI 219 (3)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 44, 246 (31)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EÜS II 330 (34)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 80444/5 (4)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EÜS XI 206/7 (2)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H III 9, 542 (19)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 1078 (44)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 1060 (5)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 146, 5/11 (2)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS II 323 (24)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
EÜS I 803 (96)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 57, 687 (1)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 82214 (1)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
H II 22, 416 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS II 448 (188)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 2630/1 (7)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Räpina
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2635 (11)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 43, 829 (54)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 108, 279
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kaasan, Elga
E, StK 4, 22 (21)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 43, 831/3 (58)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 821 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
ERM 93, 5 (5)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS II 445 (183)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
Leoke 1, 93 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 22, 199/201
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
ERM 63, 58971
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
ERM 25, 56/8
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 30, 540
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H III 26, 342 (37)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
E 76228/9
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 2 (1)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 22, 80 (8)
11%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H III 7, 19/20 (7)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 130, 358/9 (80)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 25, 819 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H III 31, 372/3 (3)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2674/6 (1)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERM 64, 59162
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS II 240 (262)
11%
1905
None
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 29, 706 (30)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
ERA II 82, 147/9 (4)
11%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Loode, Hartvig
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS VII 2663/5 (38)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 10, 611/2 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 59, 808/9 (87)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 10, 609/11 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS V 522
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 72 (40)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
H III 31, 373/4 (5)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 56504 (2)
10%
1925
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lõhmus, Salme
ERA I 2, 137 (25)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 10, 634 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E A 71 (130)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 31, 840/1 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 31, 375/6 (7)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 27, 233 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 374/5 (6)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS V 1068 (25)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 31, 844 (32)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 849 (39)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 9, 800/1 (139)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 1, 94 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 10, 572 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H II 29, 353/4 (7)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
ERA II 123, 22 (6)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 521 (17b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 6/8 (5)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 80509
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
ERA II 3, 539/40 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 30, 217 (5)
10%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter