ERA II 270, 663/4
39%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
28%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 191 (7)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERM 76, 35 (9)
25%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 26, 595 (2)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
24%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
24%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 57181/2
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
22%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 10027/8
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 237/8 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
21%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 26, 257 (1)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 566 (161)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 45686/7 (4)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 30/4 (13)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS XI 843 (54)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 51510/1
17%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E A 200 (6)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 2, 335 (6)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 7, 244 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 437 (10)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 8594/6 (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 49, 660/3 (2)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 517 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS VI 790 (51)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 470/1 (35)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA I 2, 66/7 (6)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 7064/5 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 66, 749/50 (5)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
E 7991 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 8738/41 (27)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 13, 436 (9)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 40488 (9)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 324/5 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 7, 945/8 (2)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKS 31, 27
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40503, 40512 (48)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 191 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 49, 868 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Nõmm, Madis; Utsal, Hans
H III 13, 545 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 51462 (68)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 31764/6 (9)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 15, 616 (15)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERM 85, 1/2
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 689/2 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 282 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 13044/6 (5)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 73, 237/42 (33)
13%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna
Pällo, Leida
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 43, 635 (30)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 40513 (56)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 310 (11)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 3, 301/3 (7)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 34, 423 (194)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 28, 315 (14)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 36855/6 (9)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 2, 34/5 (4)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EKS 26, 2 (4)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 177 (106)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 292 (29)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Asper 57 (92)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8315 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 9346 (28)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 212, 515 (8)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E, StK 13, 48/9 (70)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 7129/30 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 18, 44 (12)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 38, 201 (1)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 663 (8)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 55656/7 (5)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 23, 658/9 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 8998/9 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E 35974/5 (18)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 56, 568/9 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 45708/9 (15)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H I 2, 191 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 78700/3
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
H II 30, 906/7 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
ERM 21, 181/2
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 43090/1 (7)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 4, 13 (13)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 17, 581 (35)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 44, 108 (16b)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 52261
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 303 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 130 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, Johan (Juhan)
ERM 148, 24 (32)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 20, 651/2 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VII 2523 (504)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 93, 1/4 (2)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 1, 823 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H I 2, 290 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 38, 390/2 (54)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18021/2 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 11, 718 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 51869/71 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 41, 865/6 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1687/8 (15)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IX 754 (84)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 785 (105)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 80373/4 (3a)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anton, L.
H I 3, 529 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 61671/2 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 36859/60 (11)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Ostrov 108/9 (48)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 21, 179 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 28/9 (12)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 180 (206)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 47/51 (46)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 59, 795 (36)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 59101/4 (4)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 54, 416 (72)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 36313/4 (27)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 60090
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Karlson, Lydia
E 53661
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 58, 780 (12)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS V 933 (198)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 206 (36)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52116
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 41/2 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 45707 (13)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
10%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 191 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 28, 730 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 82564a/5a (1)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
E, StK 37, 164/5 (4)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 23, 627/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie