H I 2, 190 (3)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 49, 904/5 (14)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 1094/5 (2)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H I 2, 33 (1)
23%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 60, 43/5 (2)
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 154/5 (131)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 405/8 (3)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 52097
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 28, 450/3 (4)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS XII 413/15 (35)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 27, 31 (22)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 271 (19)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 82, 1/2
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 70565/6 (4)
17%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H III 15, 145/6 (3)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 31808
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 8° 2, 618/20 (5)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 35962/3 (9)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 18479
16%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tarum, Jakob
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 330 (5)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 11, 661/2 (17)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 54728/30
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EKmS 4° 5, 761 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 65, 29 (3)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 2, 288 (3)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2088 (371)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1153/4 (40)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 18547
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E 31721
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 1495 (200)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 344/5 (12)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 419/20 (184)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 617/20 (6)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 125, 368/9 (14)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 23, 764/5
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS VI 982 (134)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 8134 (6)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 4, 474/5 (44)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 40486/7 (7)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1710/1 (210)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 488/9 (648)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 20 (30)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 7, 247 (11)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 43/4 (6)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 12, 180/1 (3)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 563/4 (737)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7874 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 14, 729/32 (6)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 46, 130 (3)
12%
1893
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Paurmann, Paulus
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 205/6 (196)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 491/3 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 50, 308/11 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 777/8 (3)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 125, 332/3 (13)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H, Ostrov 286/7 (43)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 165/6 (48)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 7, 38/9 (22)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2121 (415)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 266, 243 (19)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 1, 444 (609)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 537/8 (705)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51420/3 (4)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 1, 79 (81)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 49, 970/1 (18)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H IV 9, 586 (10)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 14, 12 (11)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Peet 163/5 (177)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 166, 460/1 (2)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 7, 38/39 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 702 (91)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 318/9 (135)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 5, 427 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 31680
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31768/9 (12)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 141, 340 (4)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS III 552/5 (26)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 1, 78/9 (99)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 142, 7/8 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 4, 430/2 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 28, 281 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Jaan
H II 68, 459/60 (14)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 12, 499/500 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 4 (7)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 116/9 (63)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 427/9 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 132, 129/30 (5)
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Muhu
Vilto, Georgi; Hanko (Kurfeldt), Auguste (Aita)
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 120, 542 (33)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 30, 91 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 28, 391/2 (20)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 167, 22 (8)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna
Lippus, Ernst
ERA II 130, 230 (5)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8321 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 199/20 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EÜS IX 1128 (75)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar