EÜS VII 676 (47)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Leoke 5, 50
28%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 838 (17)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1626 (94)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 265, 374 (56)
25%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H III 21, 92 (4)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
E 63796
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori
Siitam, Naima
ERA II 82, 303 (7)
23%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Siitam, Endel
H III 9, 176 (9)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 16830 (18)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1807 (307)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1750 (246)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 158, 42 (2)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Ahurand, Aino
H II 20, 88 (44)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 44771
20%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 1, 31
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 28, 384 (28)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 2, 593 (747)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 39/40 (38)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 428 (26)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 66, 174 (75)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 260/1 (249)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 311/2 (315)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 649/50 (8)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 2, 423/4 (131)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERM 146, 91/3 (33)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
Leoke 5, 110/11 (13)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H, Peet 272/3 (273)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 75, 32
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Soo-Puusepp, M.
H III 12, 582 (8)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 305 (9)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 13, 612 (9)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 58, 369 (10)
15%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 10, 417 (169)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 133, 3/4 (6)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 28, 1004 (10)
15%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 55, 737/8 (14)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 21, 117 (44)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 36, 368 (37)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 28207/9
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Koger, August
H II 66, 163 (67)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 215 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E A 272 (32)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Gr. Qu. 140 (6)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 451/2 (17)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 56, 345 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 38, 136 (19)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 7, 272 (39)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 6605 (5)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H IV 6, 159/60 (11)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 16746/7 (33)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
Leoke 1, 188 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 5, 49
13%
1876
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 159, 780 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
H II 9, 197 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 19, 358 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 20, 665 (31)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 228, 385/6 (16)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
E 36497 (5)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 21, 400 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 1872 (39)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 92/3 (2)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 957 (16)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 66, 484 (4)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 21, 293/4 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 11, 101/2 (4)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 26, 879 (17)
11%
1885
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E 18195 (6)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 173 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 28 (5)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VII 2502/3 (469, 470)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9359 (39)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 6, 580 (176)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
TEM 6, 65 ja 76/7
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata