ERA II 141, 90 (13)
66%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
66%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1059 (4)
61%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 353/4 (15)
60%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 74626 (18)
60%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EÜS VIII 242/3 (36)
57%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
55%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 59, 669 (4)
51%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
51%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
50%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 593 (2)
50%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 235 (22)
50%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 59, 642 (9b)
48%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 51467 (80)
48%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 32, 531 (22)
47%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS VII 431 (217)
47%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 199 (35)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 9071 (5)
44%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
44%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 141, 347 (10)
44%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 50, 267 (1)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EKS 28, 6 (8)
42%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 30, 336 (9)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 2310 (134)
41%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 39978
41%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 59681/2 (6)
40%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
ERA II 141, 61/2 (12)
39%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 23, 313 (23)
39%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 33, 552 (29)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
38%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 8° 3, 588 (6)
37%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 697 (40)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 36982 (6)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 306 (22)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 46119 (6)
36%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS X 2624 (131)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 41 (1)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 31721
36%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 1, 84 (124)
36%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 116, 421 (39)
35%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1138 (176)
35%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Mapp 1030
34%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
ERA II 147, 517 (2)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 7, 39 (4)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 34079 (1)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
31%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 982 (133)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 61710/1 (18)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1102 (278)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 11787 (5)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 1, 223 (156)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 57, 566 (4)
27%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H IV 3, 708/10 (9)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 16, 574/5 (10)
27%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H III 3, 337 (5)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
EÜS VII 435 (226)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1749 (122)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2398 (254)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 25, 321 (7)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 9396 (67)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 601 (776)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 250/2 (5)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 148 (28)
25%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 1, 153 (3)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 26, 596 (3)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H, Peet 223/5 (226)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1651 (186)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
24%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31768/9 (12)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 7777 (11)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 246 (34)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
22%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
22%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
E 50636 (3 (27))
22%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 9, 162 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 242/4 (152)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 31809/10
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 7, 106 (15)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
H I 1, 183 (8)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 105 (5)
20%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 622/4 (8)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 274 (15)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 1, 21 (21)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 78 (114)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 358/9 (6)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 5, 53
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 57 (27)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 897 (89)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 398/9 (414)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1832/4 (335)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 10841 (5)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 10 (4)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 3, 622/3 (205)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 595 (5)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 52083/2
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 268 (21)
16%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 656 (10)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 242 (141)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS III 556/7 (27)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 26, 163 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 721/2 (6)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
TEM 11, 6 (21)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 1, 272/3 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS V 818/9 (78)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Põlva 1, 219 (134)
15%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 19, 176 (61b)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1530 (74)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 223/5 (205)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1714 (308)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 22, 403
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 25, 830/2 (3)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
E 16744/5 (28)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (12)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 12944/5 (48)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
TEM 11, 12 (6)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H IV 6, 321/2 (30)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 190/1 (16)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 3, 651/2 (267)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 18068 (13)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (11)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E A 375/6 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 1, 260 (152)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 15, 427 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 15, 115 (6)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 840/1 (48)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 649 (59)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 24, 765 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 10016/8
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 19, 142 (34)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 181, 251 (5)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 324 (32)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 320/1 (3)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 796 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 42, 190/3 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 49, 484 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 26, 312 (25)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 19, 816 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 27, 596 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 7, 483/6 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E A 182/4 (6)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 322 (44)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1014 (168)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl