H III 9, 551 (33)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKS 31, 1
32%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
30%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
29%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
EÜS II 331 (37)
29%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 27, 488 (19)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 31, 4
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
28%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
28%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS II 363 (86)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 542 (18)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 40221/2 (3)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERM 10, 12
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H II 43, 828 (52)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 21, 2
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H I 2, 223 (47)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERM 10, 18/9
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS II 322 (23)
24%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
24%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
24%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 331 (38)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
23%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 10, 18
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
E 55731/2
22%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
EÜS V 1482 (89)
22%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 50, 770 (56)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 303 (3)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 9, 542 (19)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H II 53, 39 (35)
21%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 63, 58971
21%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
21%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
20%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 448 (188)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 622 (42)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 323 (25)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 18352 (2)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 55765 (2)
18%
1925
None
Postav, E.
ERM 64, 59162
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H II 53, 39 (36)
18%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 76, 53 (24)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS II 323 (24)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
ERA II 35, 459 (2)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 827 (50)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERM 76, 47 (17)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 1049 (442)
17%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 80444 (3)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15441
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 79 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS V 1078 (44)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 829 (55)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 651 (3)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51871/2 (2)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 82214 (1)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
H II 50, 772 (59)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2353/4 (157)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 485 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 52588 (3)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 57, 687 (1)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2635 (11)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E 55763/4 (1)
15%
1925
None
Postav, E.
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS V 1068 (25)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
Leoke 1, 94 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
14%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 50, 770/1 (57)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 22, 199 (1)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS VI 219 (3)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 59, 303 (15)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS V 1065 (17)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 93 (90)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 7166 (27)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 275 (10)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 61575/80
12%
1927
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Kõrge, Adele
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS II 301/2 (1)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 61757/8 (56)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1698/9 (37)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 12323/4 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 117/8 (61)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 10, 572 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
ERA II 123, 305/6 (10)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 63810
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 10, 633 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
10%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
E 57663
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E A 227/8
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERM 146, 5/11 (2)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter