E 54892/3
61%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
49%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS IX 739 (62)
48%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 611 (11)
47%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 59226/7 (25)
47%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20167/8
46%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS V 939 (205)
44%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
43%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E 82089/91 (1)
42%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
42%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2371 (201)
38%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
38%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
38%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 223 (2)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
38%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H III 15, 306 (6)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
37%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 29, 74 (3)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
36%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
35%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 7, 694 (17)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XI 562 (31)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 57957/8 (9)
33%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS X 784/5 (55)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 120, 170 (11)
33%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
32%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
32%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
32%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
31%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 54467
30%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 4650 (17)
30%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 30, 193 (14)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
29%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 7, 200/1
29%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
ERA II 116, 153 (4)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 1, 32 (37)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 25/6 (13)
28%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
28%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
27%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57059 (4)
26%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 26, 1058 (21)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
25%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
25%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
AES, MT 36, 3/5
25%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
EÜS IX 66 (55)
25%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 17, 804/5
25%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 51468
24%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 7, 54/5 (6)
24%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 840/1 (20)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
23%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VII 315 (70)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 362 (29)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 163/4 (5)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori; Tartumaa — Tartu
Oiderman, Erna
EÜS I 1053 (54)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 73, 585 (11a)
22%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKS 31, 7 (13)
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 116, 99 (31)
22%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
EÜS III 17 (23)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 498 (23)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA I 4, 271/2 (3)
22%
0
None
None
EÜS XII 547 (99)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
22%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 185, 154 (117a)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS V 1110 (114)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 56, 93 (4)
21%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 3, 38 (13)
21%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 13, 303 (3)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
H II 11, 83 (1)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
H I 3, 532 (12)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 5, 431/2
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2688/9 (13)
20%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 19, 656/7 (10)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 873/4 (16)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS I 780 (16)
19%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS XII 483 (62)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 764 (10)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H I 8, 588 (2)
18%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 50, 71 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H, Mapp 248/9 (27)
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 10, 365 (96)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 24409/10 (8)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VI 578 (177)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 9, 218/9 (86)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 59281 (2)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 916 (8)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
H III 9, 204 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 38218
15%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
AES, MT 43, 87
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 61665/6 (8)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 303, 214/5 (13)
15%
1942
None
None
E 6204/5
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 16, 518/9 (7)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 49, 17/8 (7)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 1096 (82)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 182 (208)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 29, 311 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 2, 197 (4)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 378 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 354 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKS c 228 (7)
13%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 56, 353 (18)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 64553 (31)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 197 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 56, 495 (35)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 917 (10)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 128/9 (70)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 12, 490 (16)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52053
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 795 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 24941 (6)
11%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 569 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 342/3 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 5, 188 (11)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 36, 221 (299)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Kase 70 (18)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VII 660 (20)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 59 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 1, 580 (9)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kornak, Jaan
EÜS VII 1748 (353)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 166, 99/100 (41)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
EKS 31, 28
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 58, 489/90 (34)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 41, 595 (1)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E A 386/7
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 21, 150/1 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 39464 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 6, 32/3 (17)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1414/5 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 2, 337 (16)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E, StK 15, 121 (85)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 88 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 437 (90)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H I 6, 761/4 (17)
10%
1895
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 38194/5
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 17177 (17)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 4, 216 (9)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
Veske 2, 191
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 52828 (9)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 346 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 24, 79 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl