ERA I 5, 362 (5)
41%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS IX 563 (59)
38%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 8, 95 (3)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 288 (425)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 14701
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 707/8 (12)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 14702
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 2, 307 (35)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VII 2470 (426)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 114 (69)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 59885/6
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1630 (69)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 257 (4)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 30, 91 (5)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
EÜS X 2261 (57)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 12, 7 (7)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H IV 3, 679/80 (2)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 1140 (98)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 626/7 (9)
26%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 13, 554 (64)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 26, 973/5 (7)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IX 1137 (91)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1001/2 (90)
24%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8047/8 (34)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 50, 761 (42)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 259, 31/2 (3)
23%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 13, 428 (1)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
TEM 11, 2 (4)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 1756/7 (346)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 42469/70 (2)
22%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS V 861 (121)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 10, 641 (3a)
21%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
21%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS V 1125/6 (154)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1488 (187)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 63/4 (22)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H, Ostrov 197/8 (10)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 115 (10)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
E 60871/2 (4)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
Veske 2, 113/4
19%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 21, 265/6 (6)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 56, 359 (24)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 80335/7 (2)
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
H II 34, 142/3 (2)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 8, 335/6 (13)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2371/2 (191)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 19, 658/60 (13)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 6/8 (5)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1400/1 (56)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 605/6 (68)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 19, 897 (8)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 7756/7 (3)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
H I 2, 258 (7)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 14, 39/40 (54)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 58, 366/7 (6)
18%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 194/5 (180)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 7, 51/2 (2)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 313/4 (79)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2643/4 (171)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 238/9 (1)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E A 569 (29)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 29, 82/3 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 7, 506/7 (18)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 65, 7 (14)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 190/1 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 18352 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 15441
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 9, 181/2 (26)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E A 862/4 (10)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS IV 1605 (61)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 854 (72)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 6698/9 (6)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 80143/4 (1)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 844/5 (496)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 70074/5 (2)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
EÜS VI 1080 (250)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 673/4 (113)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 32, 395/6 (2)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
ERA II 86, 31/3 (19)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 59, 467/8 (12)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 606/7 (24)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 216/7 (11)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E A 731/2 (6)
15%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
E, StK 31, 3/4 (3)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 49, 686/7 (15)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 95/6 (34)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 62/3 (2)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 762/3 (339)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 424 (205)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36885/7 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 8° V 42 (160)
14%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 345/47 (56)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 207, 43/7
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiit, Elfriide Õie
Veske 4, 342 (60)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 37, 58/9 (47)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 24, 155/6 (1)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 165 (6)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 50, 38/40 (10)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS VII 2300/1 (55)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 69433/5 (2)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, Juta
EÜS VII 2062/3 (297)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1245/6 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
EÜS IX 921 (4)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2273/4 (12)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 69144/6 (2)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Keres, P.
H IV 1, 719 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 52153
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 693 (14)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 529/31 (1)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 43/4 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 110, 57 (126)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
E 79710/3
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Peterson, Anna
H II 10, 29/32 (21)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 481/2 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 3, 663 (307)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 31, 251/2 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 81, 719 (16)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Poom, Emilie
E 69768/70 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
E 69796/8
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puust, Joh.
E 79661/3
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Teko, Juuli
E 83453 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 110/1 (20)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 31, 9 (15)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 188, 521/3 (2)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 291, 402/3 (7)
12%
1919
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Almert, Rudolf
E 80333/4 (1)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
H II 40, 1072/3 (1)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 17730/2 (3)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 51437 (27)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 115, 698/700
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Varma, Hilda
ERA II 42, 158/9 (7)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 78, 399/401 (29)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69497/8
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 9969/70 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 74, 451 (1)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 10, 118/9 (22)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 7, 572 (23)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 207, 121/2
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Longi kodutütarde rühm
H II 58, 820/1 (16)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 69224/7 (2)
12%
1930
Harjumaa
Tuttar, Dagmar
H I 3, 22 (35)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 57961/4a (12)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 111, 513/5 (40)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS VI 1687/8 (143)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 39, 326/8 (8)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 304/5 (9)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 214/5 (200)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 30, 25/7
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H, Ostrov 265/7 (19)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 302 (6)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 70076/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
H III 1, 763/4 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS X 1639/42 (215)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 78293/4 (2)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 581/2 (1)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Peet 318/9 (321)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 25, 669/70 (6)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 24, 318/21 (43)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 80417/9 (4)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
H II 26, 522/4 (17)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 7591/2 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1703/4 (168)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 195, 45 (6)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 80337/9 (3)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
E 36982/4 (7)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 516/18 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 31, 3 (5)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 51, 202/3 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 256, 319/20 (5)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H II 2, 483/4 (634)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54953/4
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
E 79683/4
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Matson, Ergraf
H IV 1, 811/3 (12)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 11160 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS VII 581/2 (3)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 599/604 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 38990/2 (2)
11%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 56, 363/5 (28)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 68908/14
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Einstein, A.
E 85214/5 (5)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA I 5, 106 (7)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
ERA II 39, 353/63 (3)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1802/3 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 83337/9 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Timusk, H.
ERA II 212, 457/61 (56)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E 56123 (33)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 38, 645 (7)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 175/8 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 50, 402/4 (4)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 18, 879/81 (8)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
E 69276/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Roots, Antoniina
H II 21, 380/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 23, 368/9 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rätsepp, Julie
E 60545/7 (5)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 68998/9002
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Perman, H.
ERA II 195, 554/5 (1)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 297/8 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 39, 245 (4)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 293/4 (298)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 696 (7)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 73160/2 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pudel, Aug.
H II 1, 634 (824)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 285/89 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 6, 572/3 (19)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 160 (230)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40512 (49)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 2, 99/100 (118)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 15726/7 (258)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1708/10 (55)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 510/2 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 2, 17 (31)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 186 (77)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2454 (31)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15632 (105)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 3, 725/6 (82)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS III 628 (94)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 15, 562 (51)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 69600/1
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
ERA II 16, 388/9 (21)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 69809/10
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Palitka, Hermann
EÜS V 762/3 (3)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 54768/9
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
EÜS XI 1113/5 (38)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 15, 477/8 (84)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 507/8 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E, StK 10, 425/6 (21)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 55, 739 (17)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 527/9 (1)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 50, 476/8 (8)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 845/8 (9)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 532/4 (306)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 30, 513/4 (3)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 2, 19 (34)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51553
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 46, 831/2 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS XI 653 (167)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
TEM 6, 17/8 (11)
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 453 (45)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 3, 387/91 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS IX 914 (124)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 84927/8
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
EÜS XII 327 (15)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 721 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi