H III 30, 515 (6)
33%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
32%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H, Peet 368 (369)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 43489 (4)
29%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
29%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59678/9
28%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 37, 627 (4)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 126 (18)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 43, 13 (20)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 9097 (14)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 31, 55 (4)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 9, 163 (18)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IX 904 (102)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55949 (8)
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H I 2, 213 (4)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 64 (66)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 19 (14)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 2, 635 (789)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 283 (418)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1129 (161)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 18, 39 (3)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 30, 88 (13)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EKmS 4° 5, 102/3 (3)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 276 (23)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 83 (3)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 59, 791 (21b)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS V 653 (83)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERM 64, 59138 (1)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 43 (14)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 224 (158)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 4, 32 (14)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS V 872 (138)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
21%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 51453 (51)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERM 44, 4
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 527/8 (4)
20%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 690/1 (52)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 17, 849 (3)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 1, 263 (6)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 44377
20%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
ERA II 147, 496 (17)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 2320 (149)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 13 (10)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 85898 (1)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sulg, A.
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1565 (23)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 19049
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 81 (103)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 750 (31)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 16, 425 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
E 15744/5 (286)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 65, 10 (28)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 92 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 135, 76 (3)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 7874 (6)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 20, 627 (7)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 18, 713 (5)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 52179
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 338 (112)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS VII 1978 (190)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 245 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H, Peet 281 (285)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 41, 389 (6)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 27, 234 (21)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 440 (8)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 70565/6 (4)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 40690
15%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 855 (9c)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERA II 201, 513 (2)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 65, 6 (25)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 22, 840 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 63398/9 (11)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 6, 416 (68)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 230, 671 (35)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
EÜS IV 1513 (157)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 437 (2)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Vaher, Aleks
H II 26, 834 (13)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 29 (40)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 13, 739 (1)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
Leoke 1, 293
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
14%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 18548
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H, Peet 373 (376)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 21, 91 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 152 (3)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
Veske 2, 270 (7)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1633/4 (166)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS IV 205 (257)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saarm, J.; Illus, P.
H II 34, 352 (73)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 34083 (8)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 10, 423 (19)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 5, 888 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 20, 137 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H I 4, 75 (36)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKS 37, 12 (1)
12%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
E 64442 (4)
12%
1929
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Masing, Frieda
H II 54, 371/2 (20)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 31, 499 (1)
12%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
H II 26, 1058 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 11069/70 (2)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 8, 501 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 804 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 7, 302 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 688 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 261, 40 (26)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 116, 392 (11)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 132 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 77218/9 (2)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H I 10, 4 (11)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 10, 337 (59)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
AES, MT 3, 22
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 593 (10)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 898/9 (164)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 514 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 47, 30 (38)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2452 (29)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 221 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 8585 (10)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 4, 315 (9)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 17, 51 (38)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 17, 805
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 23, 60/1 (45)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 31, 723 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 23 (1)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Kase 34 (96)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 34, 422 (192)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 5, 465 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 347/8 (15)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8443 (12)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
Leoke 1, 253/4
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 52181
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ARS 1, 819 (16)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 19925/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
Leoke 4, 331
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 394 (11)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 52117
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 183/4
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H I 2, 330 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 24, 33 (11)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 48097/8 (2)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 7, 714/5 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 25, 680 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 44, 276 (9)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri