H III 7, 831/2 (2)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 46, 413 (6)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 1465/7 (51)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
20%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 862/3 (149)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 59891
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 120/1 (147)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS II 630 (129)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 59884/5
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 39/40 (39)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7832/3 (9)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 24, 701 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 404 (161)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 44772 (5)
17%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H, Peet 100 (108)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 4, 19 (6)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 14, 505 (2)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 27, 84/5 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 841/2 (98)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51418 (2)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 44767
14%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 6690/1 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H IV 3, 693/4 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 495/6 (6)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERA II 291, 127 (6)
14%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
E 39976/7 (1)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 7, 689 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 7660/1 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 68, 453 (7)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Veske kad., 155 (92)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS X 2870 (93)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 327 (26)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERM 40, 20/1 (21)
12%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 11, 1 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 1, 271 (400)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1914/5 (108)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1058 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 35, 197/8 (116)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 42/3 (22)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 10632 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61738 (40)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, R 1, 60 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 859 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 31, 28
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 38012/3 (11)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 22, 125/6 (65)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 10020/1
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 625 (2)
11%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Leoke 4, 335
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 558 (54)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 33, 17/9 (7)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 30, 344 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 185, 70/2 (4)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 43985/8 (8)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 709 (160)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 39, 9/12 (18)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 60/2 (3)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 11791/2 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 40514 (58)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 54321 (20)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, Mapp 39 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 783/5 (39)
10%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 475/6 (159)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61702/4 (14)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 41, 16 (15)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H I 2, 218 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 3, 527 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 23799 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 8° 1, 328/30 (9)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 54317/9 (15)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
Leoke 3, 240
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans