EÜS II 363 (86)
32%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
31%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
29%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 770 (56)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 21, 2
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 79 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS II 303 (3)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 331 (37)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 651 (3)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 10, 12
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 40221/2 (3)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 488 (19)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
23%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 55763/4 (1)
23%
1925
None
Postav, E.
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
23%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 9, 542 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERM 10, 18/9
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 9, 551 (33)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS V 622 (42)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 18352 (2)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
23%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 828 (52)
23%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 331 (38)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 827 (50)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39 (36)
22%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS II 323 (24)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
21%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
H II 50, 772 (59)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 15441
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 31, 4
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 21, 485 (4)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EKS 31, 1
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
20%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 22, 201/2 (3)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 10, 18
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS II 322 (23)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 448 (188)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 323 (25)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
19%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
19%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H II 53, 39 (35)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
19%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829 (55)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
18%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 50, 770/1 (57)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 57, 687 (1)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 51871/2 (2)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS V 1065 (17)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS II 330 (36)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS V 1068 (25)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 76, 47 (17)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS II 330 (35)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 9, 542 (19)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VI 390 (86)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VII 2635 (11)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 521 (17b)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 93, 1 (1)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
E 55765 (2)
16%
1925
None
Postav, E.
H III 10, 634 (2)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 8, 64/6 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H III 22, 199 (1)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829 (54)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS II 50 (24)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
Leoke 1, 94 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 66321/2 (5)
14%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 259, 13/4
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätt, Selma
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
EÜS VI 219 (3)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H III 10, 633 (1)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS II 330 (34)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
E 55731/2
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
H III 11, 149 (6)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS X 1049 (442)
13%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS XI 206/7 (2)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
E 82214 (1)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
E 80323/4 (7)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, S.
EÜS I 803 (96)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VII 2630/1 (7)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Räpina
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 56504 (2)
13%
1925
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lõhmus, Salme
E 51872/3 (3)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS V 1482 (89)
13%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 146, 5/11 (2)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 7, 841 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, M.
H II 44, 246 (31)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H II 3, 617 (185)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 26, 342 (37)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
EÜS III 606 (70)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 23, 53 (31)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 22, 199/201
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 43, 831/3 (58)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1078 (44)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 25, 821 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H I 9, 800/1 (139)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 469/70 (39)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 82, 147/9 (4)
11%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Loode, Hartvig
Leoke 1, 93 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 10, 572 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
E 80444 (3)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
ERM 63, 58971
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H I 7, 348 (10)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 538/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 117/8 (61)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 10, 611/2 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 10, 631 (14)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 59, 808/9 (87)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS III 526 (6)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 30, 165/7
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS X 878 (52)
10%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 30, 664 (48)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
ERA II 63, 622 (9)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 482 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 150 (19)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
ERA II 63, 621 (8)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 820 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
E 51443/5 (37)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August