E 53382/4 (4)
19%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERM 14, 18/9
18%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (16)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 5, 72/3 (8)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Ostrov 94 (31)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 12946/47 (50)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 8, 682/3 (3)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 907 (8)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 38, 367/8 (36)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 3, 729/30 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 685/6 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 12929 (25)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 1, 18
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 2, 44 (70)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 259 (151)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 49, 273/4 (35)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 586/7 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 18067 (10)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
EKS 50, 50/2 (35)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 23875/6
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
ERA II 210, 530 (6)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 55946/7 (6)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
ERA II 91, 149/50 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
H IV 2, 93/5 (21)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 38, 182 (18)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1411 (70)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Veske 4, 356/7 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 869/71 (533)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11/3 (6)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 456/8 (35)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 627/8 (165)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 162/3 (207)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 110, 517/8 (8)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H III 7, 63/4 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 12919/20 (14)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2585/6 (56)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 580/1 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 905 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 274 (86)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 38209/10
12%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H III 12, 185/6 (7)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 82768/9 (1)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 56928/9 (10)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 846/7 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKS 47, 16 (16)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 79233 (4)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 42, 375/7 (2)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Grünthal, J.
E, StK 13, 22/3 (32)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 8148/50 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS III 613/4 (79)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 17, 36/7 (17)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1643/4 (121)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2049 (340)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 522/4 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS XI 231/2 (3)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1486/8 (39)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 975/6 (25)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 13250/1 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 26, 1122/5 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H I 4, 612 (14)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 34, 187/9 (52)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 47, 92 (37)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86004/6 (2)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2413/4 (290)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1665/7 (197)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 729/31 (16)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKS a 62/3
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 127, 125/6 (44)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 41, 943/4 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS IV 1357 (71)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 56213/4 (5)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 8, 107/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 196 (36)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 38, 134 (15)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15551 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1370 (67)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 173/5 (2 (2))
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 3, 293/4 (6)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E A 451 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 51430/1 (13)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 2, 425 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 134/5 (42)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA I 5, 50 (6)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EKmS 4° 4, 686/8 (3)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 2, 530/1 (686)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 144 (4)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes