EÜS VII 2443 (369)
60%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 64954 (10)
55%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H II 43, 397 (10)
50%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
49%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
48%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1546 (90)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 81 (77)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 12, 29 (13)
44%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
43%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
43%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
42%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
42%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
40%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 633 (3)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
40%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VII 339 (114)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 51 (28)
39%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
39%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 9, 794 (68)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 50, 269 (3)
38%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
38%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
37%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 11, 490 (51)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 40 (41)
36%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 33066 (6)
36%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
36%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 228 (24)
35%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
34%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 887 (156)
34%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2191 (28)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
31%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
31%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 27998/9 (13)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 30, 23 (3)
29%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 11, 470 (4)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9417 (95)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
AES, MT 3, 14
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 1, 630 (817)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
26%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 85041 (1)
26%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H IV 1, 598 (5)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
Leoke 4, 256
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 47, 674 (40)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9032 (25)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82423 (5)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 269 (29)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 202 (22)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 341 (67)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 609 (6)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 1, 123 (2)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 9, 228 (18)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 455 (3)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 7942 (30)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 44783
21%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 13, 657 (13)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 11, 490 (52)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 64 (64)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 1, 322 (7)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 26, 551 (14)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EKS 47, 45 (64)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
19%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 872 (139)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 616 (19)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 34, 677 (352)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E A 283/4 (42)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 61065/6 (2)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
H II 3, 661 (299)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 59529/30 (17)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 429 (98)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2251 (35)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 54, 799 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 33, 60 (40)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 20, 823 (7)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 9, 357 (33)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 11, 498 (13)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 623 (15)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 1, 305 (455)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 24 (3)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 15700 (204)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 20, 649 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Mapp 1027
14%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 10968 (26)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H, R 6, 33/4 (18)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Veske 4, 313 (27)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 35970 (43)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 707 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 15718/9 (243)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 669 (98)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 126 (4)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS X 751 (4)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 24 (28)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 10, 304 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 18807 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H IV 2, 675 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 18402 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 83047 (11)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERM 137, 1 (1)
11%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 55, 9 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 19, 880/1 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 57, 564/6 (39)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 336/7 (46)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM 11, 4 (10)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 8° 1, 143/4 (3)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 17, 58 (51)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 567/9 (3)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS X 720 (18)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 28, 310 (10)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 30, 335 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans