H, Ostrov 203 (20)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 31, 386 (6)
26%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H IV 1, 158/9 (99)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 39491 (3)
23%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
Leoke 5, 98/9 (3)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 108 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 780 (48)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VII 310 (62)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 702 (90)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1130 (164)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS IX 880 (69)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1668/9 (170)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1611 (169)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 7, 65/6 (47)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 9358 (38)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 164 (21)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 14, 156 (31)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 153 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 30, 147/8 (14)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 2, 223 (21)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
16%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 1, 58 (61)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 83, 272 (116)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 15636/8 (112)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 568/9 (61)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 424 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 18893 (9)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 1, 117 (162)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 9, 850 (139)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 25, 44/5 (12)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 6853/4 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 292, 27/9 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 17, 462 (85)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
13%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2357/8 (163)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 491/3 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 41046/7 (2)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 51 (94)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 12, 339 (153)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, R 4, 94/5 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 58, 778/80 (9)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 31, 4 (7)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 11, 280 (42)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Jagomann 318 (47)
12%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H I 2, 191 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 286/90 (78)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 43496/7 (15)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 49, 694 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H I 3, 22 (39)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 43, 632 (23)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 312 (11)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 13283/4 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 12, 516 (11)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H IV 5, 635 (22)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 671 (108)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 38/9 (22)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 5, 693/4 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H II 66, 453 (17)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 58, 813 (4)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 17, 169/71 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 30, 91 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 16, 51 (48)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 7, 39/40 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 1, 48 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 203 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKmS 4° 4, 474/5 (44)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS III 24 (50)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
E 46176 (1)
10%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
E 62945
10%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 838 (8)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel; Sandbank, Marie
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 904/5 (14)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 761 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, R 6, 724/5 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 2, 33 (1)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 10946 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans