ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 868 (531)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 628 (166)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1561 (307)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 3, 661/2 (9)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 7682 (11)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 5, 70 (178)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 1, 206/7 (48)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 27, 410 (11)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 5195/6 (18)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2054 (310)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 114/5 (22)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H I 1, 161 (48)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
TEM 2, 43 (30)
14%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 521 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 50621/2 (17b)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
Leoke 5, 100/1 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 200, 41 (64)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 261, 259 (167)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 151/2 (83)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 18, 175 (3)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 35, 432/3 (259)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1149/50 (3)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 280 (11)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKS 43, 3 (4)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 12, 320 (133)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 268 (28)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 110, 224 (63)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 1, 473/4 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 47, 115/6 (14)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 7894 (20)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 872 (535)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 281/2 (415)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 832 (32)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1963/4 (227)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 847 (2)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 23983 (3)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 213/5 (132)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 9, 809 (94)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1482/3 (34)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 161, 327/8 (16)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 52 (73)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 26267/8 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1690 (20)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64183/5
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 34, 696 (377)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1413 (73)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur