EÜS IV 1615 (80)
63%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 807 (72)
50%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 1099 (540)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287/8 (179)
41%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
35%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (20)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 9, 422 (36)
31%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
30%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 26, 596 (3)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 1, 575 (752)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 230 (85)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 22, 120/1 (58)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H IV 2, 686 (10)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 27, 805 (1)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E, StK 8, 351, 354 (2, 4)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 351, 354 (2, 4)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 56136/7 (3)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H III 11, 478 (15)
21%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERM 48, 8 (11)
21%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
H II 31, 866 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
H II 5, 114/5 (12)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H, R 3, 359 (16)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 51463 (69)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 21, 423/4 (14)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 30, 70/1 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 34, 468/9 (44)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 51, 18 (11)
17%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VI 996/7 (152)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 17627 (16)
17%
1895
Setumaa
Sandra, Jaan
H II 25, 677 (4)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
Veske 2, 313 (1)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 53, 21 (7)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 3, 680 (55)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 54953/4
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 184/5 (111)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA I 2, 73/4 (18)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS XII 1501/3 (79)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Ostrov 20/1 (18)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 319 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 78, 100/1 (22)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 625 (21)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 6, 592 (4)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 25, 161 (24)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS III 602/3 (64)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, R 1, 158 (8)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 210, 51 (11)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EKmS 4° 2, 448/9 (19)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 30, 539 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
EKmS 4° 2, 400 (109)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 4, 319 (16)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 378 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 20, 80/2 (55)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 43, 624 (6)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 146, 138 (20)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E, StK 9, 131 (12)
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H IV 9, 668/9 (9)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H, Põlva 1, 244 (155)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
H II 5, 557/8 (3)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 20, 290/1 (12)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 19, 287 (18)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 7, 354/5 (5)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
AES, MT 262, 24
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 30, 145 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS VI 678/9 (45)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 43, 23 (16)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 466 (13)
13%
0
None
H. K.
H II 14, 264/5 (5)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 25, 1120/1 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H, Jagomann 236/7 (30)
13%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 157/8 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E, StK 7, 96 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VI 788 (49)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 26, 132 (26)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H II 30, 155/6 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 43, 325/6 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 5, 77/8 (58)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Põlva 3, 20 (13)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
H II 2, 158/9 (262)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 629/30 (14)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
E, StK 16, 39/40 (2)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kambja
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 433 (122)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 45988 (2)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 6, 138/9 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H II 23, 160 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 6, 772/3 (103)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EKmS 8° 2, 587/3 (7)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 25, 573/4 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 61747/8 (47)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
TEM 4, 46 (9)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H III 28, 630/1 (3)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H IV 4, 279/80 (4)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H IV 4, 463/4 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E A 145/6 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 1, 93 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 5, 306/7 (82)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H, R 5, 49/50 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 7872 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 22, 398 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H IV 6, 182/4 (28)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 15, 286/7 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERM 51, 31
10%
1915
Tartumaa — Puhja
Antik, Adam
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 522 (21)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EKmS 8° 4, 53/4 (22)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 11794/5 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 8° 4, 533/4 (16)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
Leoke 3, 184/5 (15)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 6, 16 (10)
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 190/1 (54)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
Veske 1, 79 (37)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H III 10, 565/6 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS I 759 (14)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 43, 163/4 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak