H III 15, 620/1 (3)
63%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS IX 1091/2 (4)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 763 (7)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (27)
26%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 595 (28)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 258, 575/6 (49)
24%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Vilja, Helene
H II 42, 103 (2)
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
Leoke 1, 83/4 (6)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 224
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 224/5 (7)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 76419 (2)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 223 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 28 (5)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 445/6 (1)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 25, 786 (4)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
Leoke 1, 84/6 (7)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERM 146, 93/7 (34)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS V 805 (56)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 27/8 (23)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 531/2 (4)
16%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 26, 442/3 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, Peet 117/8 (129)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 318/9 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 459/61 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40485 (4)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 170, 469/70 (6)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
EKmS 8° 2, 631/2 (12)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 7, 68 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XII 451 (44)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 255/8 (260)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 50, 305/6 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 57, 557/8 (31)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 784/5 (28)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 268/9 (29)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, R 1, 198 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
Veske 4, 314/6 (29)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 18596/7
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 60/2 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 34, 282 (14)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 289/92 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 45, 502/4 (6)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
Leoke 1, 72/3 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 59, 639/40 (8)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H, R 6, 483/4 (4)
10%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E 32245/7 (13)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 14, 585/6 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu