H, Mapp 365/6 (4)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 1515/7 (160)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 292, 63/5 (20)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 13, 37/8 (7)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 49, 648/9 (2)
18%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 56, 310/2 (8)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA I 2, 136 (23)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 40136 (5)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 63376/7 (3)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 9, 690/3 (78)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 59, 465/7 (11)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 1125/7 (4)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H III 7, 533/5 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 20, 131/3 (4b)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 26, 264/5 (24)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 4, 100/1 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H, Gr. Qu. 354 (18)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 36856/8 (10)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 14, 844/8 (18)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 43252/3 (1)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 29, 157 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 1, 395/7 (11)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS IV 1826/8 (329)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 375/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E, StK 41, 61/3 (25)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 62313
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kalmet, Aleksander
H II 27, 100/1 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 120/2 (23)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 6, 660/3 (5)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 10/2 (11)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 708/10 (290)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 55935/6 (1)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EÜS VII 1868/9 (56)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 18/20 (29)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H, Peet 93/7 (103)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Mapp 374/5
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 292, 29/34 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 4, 166 (16)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 43, 260/1 (8)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 65, 246/4 (13)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 957/9 (14)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 50, 479/83 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 226/7 (207)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 1164
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 31804/5
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 39930/4
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 709/12
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS IV 1659/61 (162)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 290/3 (46)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 667 (35)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 7199/200 (13)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1660/2 (194)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 163, 3/4 (2)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H III 7, 606/9 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 3, 662/4 (38)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 56, 491/2 (27)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 81/4 (61)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 51432/3 (18)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 1, 122/3 (1)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 2, 336 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 40490 (13)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 319/21 (13)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 30/1 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 34, 183/5 (49)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 65, 353/5 (28)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 42968/70 (4)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 49, 1025/6 (1)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E A 175/8 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 605/8 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 998/1000 (266)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 817/9 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKS 1, 33/5
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 916/8 (181)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 21927/9 (14)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 23, 654/5 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 50, 21/7 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 22/8 (11)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 251/5 (240)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan