ERA II 141, 311 (10)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 28, 723/4 (18)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 6, 161/2 (3)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1623 (90)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 43 (69)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 318/9 (10)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, R 4, 177 (1)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Norden, J.
H II 1, 175 (246)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 8449/50 (6)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 4° 3, 614 (22)
20%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
20%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 817 (9)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H, Peet 114/6 (126)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 49, 251/3 (17)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 33, 538/9 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1555 (10)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 508/10 (12)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 4, 197/8 (59)
18%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 484 (27)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 85073/5 (12)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E 52133/4
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 31, 25
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 15, 62/3 (2)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 378/9 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 180 (256)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 624/5 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 85428/9 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 26, 1096/7 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 56, 374/5 (48)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 21, 83/4 (5)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 463 (5)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 337/8 (3)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 50, 21/2 (17)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 2292/3 (107)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 60, 137 (1)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 19, 8/9 (4)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 51527/8 (7)
16%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E 11052/4 (20)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 284/5 (15)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKS 31, 30
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 24, 632/3 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS XI 1240/1 (82)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 26, 477/9 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 33, 250 (7)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 51, 19 (18)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E A 185/8 (7)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 612/3 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 880/1 (551)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 335/6 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 34, 347 (63)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 777/8 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2052/3 (308)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 558/9 (11)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 50627/9 (20)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 30, 44/5 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 43, 457/8 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 40/1 (37)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 20, 175 (12)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 7394/5
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 77/8 (93)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 13, 187/8 (12)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 204/7 (127)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 727/8 (32)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1631/2 (153)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 629/30 (6)
13%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
E 27338/40 (6)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H III 29, 151/3 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E 8080/2 (63)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 50, 54/5 (38)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 18318
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS X 111/2 (41)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 28, 57 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 1, 372 (530)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 87 (41)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 3, 657/8 (30)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 14, 203/5 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 629/30 (14)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VI 1418 (80)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 795/6 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS X 51/3 (41)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 7, 53/4 (48)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 28, 457/8 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
TEM 12, 7 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS VII 2036 (272)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 269 (22)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 276/7, 280 (38)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 247/9 (41)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 34, 701/2 (386)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 33 (9)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 3, 463/4 (3)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 18, 279/81 (5)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VI 992/3 (150)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 7, 546/8 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 14, 777 (30)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 8833/5 (48)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 47, 61/2 (94)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 1, 825 (6)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 279/80 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H III 18, 407/9 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 27, 660/1 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 306, 357 (31)
11%
1943
None
None
E 59519/20 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 822 (455)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 355/7 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 2, 292 (26)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS X 2902/3 (72)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 57974/6 (25)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS II 91 (72)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 7, 911/2 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 13, 756/7 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E 39674/5 (11)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 28, 60 (29)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 78, 243/4 (1)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Soldan, K.
EÜS IX 1017/8 (118)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 792/5 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 53669/70
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 28, 60 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 200, 43 (69)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 9, 289 (29)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 21, 170/1
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E A 1005/6 (5)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 29, 15/6 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H I 3, 17 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERM 148, 20 (27)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 7663/4 (6)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Peet 295/7 (300)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 17, 319/21 (62)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 4, 552 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
E 11785 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61740/1 (42)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 9, 181 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 1, 111 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 26, 377/9 (36)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 269 (30)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 5, 103/4 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 14876/7 (19)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt